Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photostat Paper A3 Size Gsm 80 500 Sheet In A Pkt,Easy Copier Photostat Paper A4 Size Gsm 80 500 Sh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/377242 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBE TRADING CO(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Photostat Paper A3 Size GSM 80 500 Sheet in a Pkt,Easy Copier Photostat Paper A4 Size GSM 80 500 Sh | 464815.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS (MII) | Item Categories : Photostat Paper A3 Size GSM 80 500 Sheet in a Pkt,Easy Copier Photostat Paper A4 Size GSM 80 500 Sh | 469662.65 | L2 |
| 3 | Suresh Kumar (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Photostat Paper A3 Size GSM 80 500 Sheet in a Pkt,Easy Copier Photostat Paper A4 Size GSM 80 500 Sh | 499167.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | A R S INTERNATIONAL (MII) | Item Categories : Photostat Paper A3 Size GSM 80 500 Sheet in a Pkt,Easy Copier Photostat Paper A4 Size GSM 80 500 Sh | 552912.50 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | TIRUPATI TRADE AND AGENCIES (MII) | Item Categories : Photostat Paper A3 Size GSM 80 500 Sheet in a Pkt,Easy Copier Photostat Paper A4 Size GSM 80 500 Sh | 628279.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | S.N.DISTRIBUTORS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Photostat Paper A3 Size GSM 80 500 Sheet in a Pkt,Easy Copier Photostat Paper A4 Size GSM 80 500 Sh | 694370.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | RARA SUPPLY (MII) | Item Categories : Photostat Paper A3 Size GSM 80 500 Sheet in a Pkt,Easy Copier Photostat Paper A4 Size GSM 80 500 Sh | 703995.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | DURGA MOTOR & TRADING CO (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Photostat Paper A3 Size GSM 80 500 Sheet in a Pkt,Easy Copier Photostat Paper A4 Size GSM 80 500 Sh | 705022.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | Shyamsunder Raviprakash (MII) | Item Categories : Photostat Paper A3 Size GSM 80 500 Sheet in a Pkt,Easy Copier Photostat Paper A4 Size GSM 80 500 Sh | 715824.00 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 10 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Photostat Paper A3 Size GSM 80 500 Sheet in a Pkt,Easy Copier Photostat Paper A4 Size GSM 80 500 Sh | 738790.00 (Bid Price) | L10 |
| 11 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Photostat Paper A3 Size GSM 80 500 Sheet in a Pkt,Easy Copier Photostat Paper A4 Size GSM 80 500 Sh | 781600.00 (Bid Price) | L11 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read morePhotostat paper a3 size gsm 80 500 sheet in a pkt,easy copier photostat paper a4 size gsm 80 500 sh
Read more
Photostat paper a3 size gsm 85 500 sheet in a pkt,easy copier photostat paper a4 size gsm 75 500 sh
Read more
Photostat paper a3 size gsm 85 500 sheet in a pkt,easy copier photostat paper a4 size gsm 75 500 sh
Read more
Photostat paper legal fs 75 gsm 500 sheet,photostat paper a3 size 75 gsm 500 sheet,cello tape trans
Read more
Jk copier a4 size with 80 gsm,jk copier 75 gsm a3 size plain copier paper,jk bond ream of 500 sheet
Read more
Photocopier paper a3 size, 80 gsm (1 ream= 500 no. ),photocopier paper a4 size, 80 gsm (1 ream= 500
Read more
Jk easy copier a4 size paper,jk easy copier fs size paper,jk easy copier a3 size paper,color flag,l
Read more
of your Industry type