Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photostat Paper A3 Size Gsm 80 500 Sheet In A Pkt,Easy Copier Photostat Paper A4 Size Gsm 80 500 Sh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5223886 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 17:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A R S INTERNATIONAL | - | 19-08-2024 15:42:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DURGA MOTOR & TRADING CO | - | 19-08-2024 20:29:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GLOBE TRADING CO | - | 20-08-2024 09:42:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 17-08-2024 16:02:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 31-07-2024 16:25:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 01-08-2024 16:04:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | RARA SUPPLY | - | 20-08-2024 11:13:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | S R ENTERPRISES | - | 19-08-2024 22:33:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | S.M VENTURES | - | 19-08-2024 21:56:45 | MII | Disqualified |
| 10 | S.N.DISTRIBUTORS | - | 19-08-2024 20:18:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | SEVENTH ARROW PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-08-2024 00:45:41 | MII | Disqualified |
| 12 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 20-08-2024 11:36:15 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | SHYAM SUNDAR RAVI PRAKASH | - | 19-08-2024 20:41:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | SKS Enterprises | - | 20-08-2024 11:55:16 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | Suresh Kumar | - | 20-08-2024 08:35:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 16 | TIRUPATI TRADE AND AGENCIES | - | 17-08-2024 15:03:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 17 | TITIKSA ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-08-2024 10:04:13 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read morePhotostat paper a3 size gsm 80 500 sheet in a pkt,easy copier photostat paper a4 size gsm 80 500 sh
Read more
Photostat paper a3 size gsm 85 500 sheet in a pkt,easy copier photostat paper a4 size gsm 75 500 sh
Read more
Photostat paper a3 size gsm 85 500 sheet in a pkt,easy copier photostat paper a4 size gsm 75 500 sh
Read more
Photostat paper legal fs 75 gsm 500 sheet,photostat paper a3 size 75 gsm 500 sheet,cello tape trans
Read more
Jk copier a4 size with 80 gsm,jk copier 75 gsm a3 size plain copier paper,jk bond ream of 500 sheet
Read more
Photocopier paper a3 size, 80 gsm (1 ream= 500 no. ),photocopier paper a4 size, 80 gsm (1 ream= 500
Read more
Jk easy copier a4 size paper,jk easy copier fs size paper,jk easy copier a3 size paper,color flag,l
Read more
of your Industry type