Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constt Of P/Pathfrom Masjid Shareif Towards Goriwan
|
| Description |
Please Refer Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_216687_10 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.44 of REW KISHTWAR of 23-24 Dt 14-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN REW Kishtwar, NEW DC Complex Kishtwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type