Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Of Combination Well 350 150 Mm Dia 60 Mtr Deep Gravel Packed Tubewell And 150 Mm Dia 60 Mtr Deep Ordinary T.W. Total 120 Mtr Depth 50 Nos. Various Villages Of, Block Lanji, Kirnapur, Birsa District Balaghat
|
| Description |
Drilling Of Combination Well 350 150 Mm Dia 60 Mtr Deep Gravel Packed Tubewell And 150 Mm Dia 60 Mtr Deep Ordinary T.W. Total 120 Mtr Depth 50 Nos. Various Villages Of, Block Lanji, Kirnapur, Birsa District Balaghat
|
| Organisation | Public Health Engineering- O/o Engineer In Chief | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHED_356106_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/2024-25 BALAGHAT 08.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10822 |
| EMD | 69700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lanji, Kirnapur, Birsa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=418770 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of combination well 350-150 mm dia 60 mtr deep gravel packed tubewell and 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep ordinary t.w. total 120 mtr depth 60 nos. by combination rig for piped water supply schemes in various villages of, block lanji, kirnapur, birsa
Drilling of combination well 350-150 mm dia 60 mtr deep gravel packed tubewell and 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep ordinary t.w. total 120 mtr depth 60 nos. by combination rig for piped water supply schemes in various villages of, block lanji, kirnapur, birsa
Read moreDrilling of 200 150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w
Drilling of 200 150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of block saikheda and chichli district narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of combination well 350 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep gravel packed tubewell and 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep ordinary t.w. total 120 mtr depth 60 nos. various villages of, block katangi, khairlanji, waraseoni, lalburra district balaghat
Drilling of combination well 350 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep gravel packed tubewell and 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep ordinary t.w. total 120 mtr depth 60 nos. various villages of, block katangi, khairlanji, waraseoni, lalburra district balaghat
Read moreDrilling of combination well 350 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep gravel packed tubewell and 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep ordinary t.w. total 120 mtr depth 50 nos. various villages of, block balaghat, paraswada, baihar district balaghat
Drilling of combination well 350 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep gravel packed tubewell and 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep ordinary t.w. total 120 mtr depth 50 nos. various villages of, block balaghat, paraswada, baihar district balaghat
Read moreDrilling of combination well 350 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep gravel packed tubewell and 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep ordinary t.w. total 120 mtr depth 200 nos. by combination rig for piped water supply schemes in various villages of, balaghat district
Drilling of combination well 350 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep gravel packed tubewell and 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep ordinary t.w. total 120 mtr depth 200 nos. by combination rig for piped water supply schemes in various villages of, balaghat&#x0d district &#x0d
Read moreDrilling of 125/115 mm dia and 120 mtr deep t.w
Drilling of 125/115 mm dia and 120 mtr deep t.w. in various village in district narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 125/115 mm dia and 120 mtr deep t.w
Drilling of 125/115 mm dia and 120 mtr deep t.w. in various village in block kareli and chawarpatha of district narsinghpur number of tube wells 15, &#x0d type of tube wells ordinary&#x0d
Read moreDrilling of 125/115 mm dia and 120 mtr deep t.w
Drilling of 125/115 mm dia and 120 mtr deep t.w. in various village in district narsinghpur number of tube wells 15, &#x0d type of tube wells ordinary&#x0d
Read moreDrilling of 125/115 mm dia and 120 mtr deep t.w
Drilling of 125/115 mm dia and 120 mtr deep t.w. in various village in block narsinghpur and gotegaon of district narsinghpur number of tube wells 15 &#x0d type of tube wells ordinary
Read moreDrilling of 125 115 mm dia and 120 mtr deep t.w.
Drilling of 125 115 mm dia and 120 mtr deep t.w. in variousvillage in block saikheda and chichali of district narsinghpur number of tube wells 15 &#x0d type of tube wells ordinary&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type