Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Drilling Of Combination Well 350 150 Mm Dia 60 Mtr Deep Gravel Packed Tubewell And 150 Mm Dia 60 Mtr Deep Ordinary T.W. Total 120 Mtr Depth 50 Nos. Various Villages Of, Block Balaghat, Paraswada, Baihar District Balaghat
Description
Drilling Of Combination Well 350 150 Mm Dia 60 Mtr Deep Gravel Packed Tubewell And 150 Mm Dia 60 Mtr Deep Ordinary T.W. Total 120 Mtr Depth 50 Nos. Various Villages Of, Block Balaghat, Paraswada, Baihar District Balaghat
Organisation Public Health Engineering- O/o Engineer In Chief | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PHED_356105_1
Reference
Number
26/2024-25 BALAGHAT 08.07.2024
Tender Fee 10822
EMD 69700
Tender Value -
Place Balaghat, Paraswada, Baihar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=418727

Start Date July 09, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 23/07/2024

Expired 772 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.