Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sp68 304,Sp68 403,Sp68 404,Sp68 405,Sp68 406,Sp80 302,Sp80 406,Sp80 411,Sp80 428,Sp80 511,1407 Ss424
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/529725 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Sp68 304,sp68 403,sp68 404,sp68 405,sp68 406,sp80 302,sp80 406,sp80 411,sp80 428,sp80 511,1407ss424
Read more
401 400kv side,402 400kv side,403 400kv side,404 400kv side,405 400kv side,406 400kv side,407 400kv
Read more
Protection tubes rilg-403-8,protection tube rilg-404-8,protection tubes rilg-406-8,protection tube
Read more
Ags2051 419bs,as455 609,as460 312,as460 405,as460 414,as463 304,as463 305,as463 403,as463 404,sp82
Read more
Ags2051 419bs,as455 609,as460 312,as460 405,as460 414,as463 304,as463 305,as463 403,as463 404,sp82
Read more
Exchanger 01-ee-401,exchanger 01-ee-402,exchanger 01-ee-403,exchanger 01-ee-404,exchanger 01-ee-405
Read more
Exchanger 01-ee-401,exchanger 01-ee-402,exchanger 01-ee-403,exchanger 01-ee-404,exchanger 01-ee-405
Read more
Paint intertuf 262 kha 302 black,interguard 262 red kha 304 a,interguard 403 red aluminum kba 406 a
Read more
Custom bid for services - loading of loco no 404 405 406 and 407 ndm1 hp on road trailer in 3 parts
Read more
Guntakal division: guntakal division:- provision of illumination at 9 no s limited height subways(326, 402, 403, 405, 406, 457a,466b, 486,567a) of gtl division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type