Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Exchanger 01 Ee 401,Exchanger 01 Ee 402,Exchanger 01 Ee 403,Exchanger 01 Ee 404,Exchanger 01 Ee 405
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4644840 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 22:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DYNATHERM ALLOYS PRIVATE LIMITED
54461750
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AEROTHERM PRODUCTS | - | 14-03-2024 14:45:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | COLT EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-03-2024 23:19:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | DYNATHERM ALLOYS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-03-2024 14:50:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | GLOBAL ENGINEERS | - | 15-03-2024 10:37:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | INDCON PROJECTS AND EQUIPMENT LIMITED | - | 12-03-2024 13:56:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | LOYAL EQUIPMENTS LIMITED | - | 04-04-2024 13:43:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | MECH ENGINEERS | - | 15-03-2024 14:54:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | MULTI MAX ENGINEERING WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-03-2024 17:20:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | PRABHA STEEL INDUSTRIES | - | 14-03-2024 17:24:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | TEMSONN VESELEX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-03-2024 13:45:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | TINITA ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-03-2024 12:24:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exchanger 01-EE-402 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1613000.000 |
| Exchanger 01-EE-405 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14380000.000 |
| Exchanger 01-EE-401 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1787500.000 |
| Exchanger 01-EE-406 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 16770000.000 |
| Exchanger 01-EE-407 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1572250.000 |
| Exchanger 01-EE-403 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3959000.000 |
| Exchanger 01-EE-404 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14380000.000 |
Exchanger 01-ee-401,exchanger 01-ee-402,exchanger 01-ee-403,exchanger 01-ee-404,exchanger 01-ee-405
Read more
401 400kv side,402 400kv side,403 400kv side,404 400kv side,405 400kv side,406 400kv side,407 400kv
Read more
Cr to new visawa rest house at worli, mumbai. (supplying material at room no. 101, 102,103, 104, 105 and ground floor, 201, 202, 203, 204, 205, 301,302, 303, 304 and 305, 401, 402, 403, 404 and 405 for 1 year)
Cr to new visawa rest house at worli, mumbai. (supplying material at room no. 101, 102,103, 104, 105 and ground floor, 201, 202, 203, 204, 205, 301,302, 303, 304 and 305, 401, 402, 403, 404 and 405 for 1 year)
Read moreAgs2051 419bs,as455 609,as460 312,as460 405,as460 414,as463 304,as463 305,as463 403,as463 404,sp82
Read more
Ags2051 419bs,as455 609,as460 312,as460 405,as460 414,as463 304,as463 305,as463 403,as463 404,sp82
Read more
Renewing water connection at 4th floor technology bhavan room no. 401, 403 and 405, jadavpur university main campus.
Renewing water connection at 4th floor technology bhavan room no. 401, 403 and 405, jadavpur university main campus.
Read moreSp68 304,sp68 403,sp68 404,sp68 405,sp68 406,sp80 302,sp80 406,sp80 411,sp80 428,sp80 511,1407ss424
Read more
Sp68 304,sp68 403,sp68 404,sp68 405,sp68 406,sp80 302,sp80 406,sp80 411,sp80 428,sp80 511,1407ss424
Read more
Custom bid for services - tar felting on roof joints of 3no 20cum rope shovels sn 401 402 403 at
Read more
Improvement of nallah in sy. no. 403/12, sy. no. 403/9, sy. no. 402/1, sy. no. 402/3, sy. no. 402/4p, sy. no. 402/7p, sy. no. 407/8p, sy. no. 402/10, sy. no. 401/1 at bandol in village curtorim in curtorim constituency of salcete taluka.
Improvement of nallah in sy. no. 403/12, sy. no. 403/9, sy. no. 402/1, sy. no. 402/3, sy. no. 402/4p, sy. no. 402/7p, sy. no. 407/8p, sy. no. 402/10, sy. no. 401/1 at bandol in village curtorim in curtorim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreof your Industry type