Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Casing And Capping Pvc 25x20 Mm,Cable Cord Pvc Insulated Multi Stranded Copper 3 Core 2.5 Sqmm,Cabl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/413127 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRAMOD CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : Casing and Capping PVC 25x20 mm,Cable cord PVC insulated multi stranded copper 3 core 2.5 Sqmm,Cabl | 926000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S R CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : Casing and Capping PVC 25x20 mm,Cable cord PVC insulated multi stranded copper 3 core 2.5 Sqmm,Cabl | 965940.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TANISHQA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Casing and Capping PVC 25x20 mm,Cable cord PVC insulated multi stranded copper 3 core 2.5 Sqmm,Cabl | 994017.50 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Casing and capping pvc 25x20 mm,cable cord pvc insulated multi stranded copper 3 core 2.5 sqmm,cabl
Read more
Pvc casing capping 3 by 4inch,1no equal to 10foot,pvc cross 3 by 4inch,pvc insulated alluminum cabl
Read more
Pvc insulated 4 core x 2.5 sqmm multi stranded copper conductor,pvc insulated 3 and half core x 50
Read more
Pvc insulated copper cable 1.5 sqmm,pvc insulated copper cable 2.5 sqmm,pvc insulated copper cable
Read more
Frls pvc insulated 1.5 sqmm copper wire,frls pvc insulated 2.5 sqmm copper wire,frls pvc insulated
Read more
1 core,1 sqmm, isi marked, 1.1kv, frls pvc insulated, multi stranded copper wire,1 core,2.5 sqmm,is
Read more
1.1kv grade, armoured, 14 c x 2.5 sqmm stranded copper conductor and pvc insulated cable,1.1kv grad
Read more
Cu9095005307 single core frls pvc 2.5 sqmm black cabl and cu9095005311 single core frls pvc 2.5 sqmm grey cable
Cu9095005307 single core frls pvc 2.5 sqmm black cabl and cu9095005311 single core frls pvc
 2.5 sqmm grey cable
Read moreof your Industry type