Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Constructio N Of Cc Road From H/O Paresh Ghosh To H/O Mahadeb Ghosh At Sansad No. Ii, Activity Id 97797309/2024 25, Sl No. 81/2024 25
Description
Constructio N Of Cc Road From H/O Paresh Ghosh To H/O Mahadeb Ghosh At Sansad No. Ii, Activity Id 97797309/2024 25, Sl No. 81/2024 25
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_759437_1
Reference
Number
316 /MPGP/15TH FC-UNTIED/2024 DATED 23.09.2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4000
Tender Value -
Place SANSAD II
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1679518

Start Date September 28, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 05/10/2024

Expired 699 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.