Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(1) District Border To Bari Rajur Kotul Brahmanwada Bota Road (S.H. 23) From Km 281/000 To 281/580, (2) Bota Akalapur Abhalwadi Road (Mdr 24) From Km 12/00 To 13/00, And (3) Khandarmal To Yethewadi Abhalwadi Palaspur Road (Mdr 95) From 0/00 To 1/000.
|
| Description |
(1) District Border To Bari Rajur Kotul Brahmanwada Bota Road (S.H. 23) From Km 281/000 To 281/580, (2) Bota Akalapur Abhalwadi Road (Mdr 24) From Km 12/00 To 13/00, And (3) Khandarmal To Yethewadi Abhalwadi Palaspur Road (Mdr 95) From 0/00 To 1/000.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1274430_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.32 for 2025-2026-Third_Call_2 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 57000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Akole/Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2193731 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2026
Expired 204 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bota akalapur abhalwadi road. (mdr-24) km. 12/00 to 18/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to bota akalapur abhalwadi road. (mdr-24) km. 12/00 to 18/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to khandarmal yethewadi abhalwadi palaspur road (mdr. 95) km. 3/00 to 6/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to khandarmal yethewadi abhalwadi palaspur road (mdr. 95) km. 3/00 to 6/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to khandarmal yethewadi abhalwadi palaspur road (mdr. 95) km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to khandarmal yethewadi abhalwadi palaspur road (mdr. 95) km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repair for one year to bota aklapur abhalwadi road (mdr-24) km. 0/000 to 18/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Maintenance and repair for one year to bota aklapur abhalwadi road (mdr-24) km. 0/000 to 18/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to bota aklapur abhalwadi road (mdr-24) km. 0/000 to 18/00 tal- sangamner , dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to bota aklapur abhalwadi road (mdr-24) km. 0/000 to 18/00 tal- sangamner , dist- ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to khandarmal to yethewadi abhalwadi palas road ( m.d.r. 95) km 0/00 to 20/400 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to khandarmal to yethewadi abhalwadi palas road ( m.d.r. 95) km 0/00 to 20/400 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to khandarmal to yethewadi abhalwadi palas road ( m.d.r. 95) km 0/00 to 20/400 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to khandarmal to yethewadi abhalwadi palas road ( m.d.r. 95) km 0/00 to 20/400 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to khandarmal to yethewadi abhalwadi palas road ( m.d.r. 95) km 0/00 to 20/400 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to khandarmal to yethewadi abhalwadi palas road ( m.d.r. 95) km 0/00 to 20/400 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreImprovements to sh 50 to bota aklapur pokhari kamathwadi palshi vankute road mdr-24 km 31/00 to 36/00 road mdr-24 km 31/00 to 36/00 tal.parner
Improvements to sh 50 to bota aklapur pokhari kamathwadi palshi vankute road mdr-24 km 31/00 to 36/00 road mdr-24 km 31/00 to 36/00 tal.parner
Read moreImprovement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 30/000 to 32/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Improvement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 30/000 to 32/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Read moreof your Industry type