Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Bota Aklapur Abhalwadi Road (Mdr 24) Km. 0/000 To 18/00 Tal Sangamner , Dist Ahmednagar
Description
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Bota Aklapur Abhalwadi Road (Mdr 24) Km. 0/000 To 18/00 Tal Sangamner , Dist Ahmednagar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_925711_1
Reference
Number
PWD SGM/ Notice No.10 for 2023-2024-23
Tender Fee 590
EMD 26000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 17, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1127 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.