Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Periodical Maintenance Of On Badshal Nallah Ramteri Kharla Road Km. .0.0 To 6.500
|
| Description |
Sh Providing Renewal Coat At Rd. 2.0 To 5.0 And Providing And Applying 2.5 Mm Thick Marking Strips (Retro Refelective
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77654_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-RD-AB-Tender/23-5628-5727 Dt.25.07.23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing periodical maintenance of on badshal nallah ramteri kharla road km. .0.0 to 6.500
Sh providing renewal coat at rd. 2.0 to 5.0 and providing and applying 2.5 mm thick marking strips (retro refelective
Read moreAr and mo badshal nallah ramteri kharla road km. 0.0 to 6.500
Sh providing and laying correction layer primer coat track coat and bituinious macadam in various patched between km 0.0 to 2.0
Read moreAr and mo badshal nallah ramteri kharla road km. 0.0 to 6.500
Sh providing and laying correction layer primer coat track coat and bituinious macadam in various patched between km 0.0 to 2.0 an d 5.0 to 6.500
Read moreAr and mo badshal nallah ramteri kharla road km. 0.0 to 6.500
Sh providing and laying correction layer primer coat track coat and bituinious macadam in various patched between km 0.0 to 2.0 an d 5.0 to 6.500
Read moreProviding periodical maintenance on badshal nallah ramteri kharla road
Sh providing and laying wearing g iii and prime coat km. 2.0 to 5.0
Read moreR r damages on link road badshal ramteri kharla km 0.0 to 6.500
sh c o b wall at rd. 2.105 to 2.180)
Read moreAr mo badshal nallah ramteri kharla road
Sh providing and laying wearing g-iii and prime coat km. 2.0 to 5.0
Read moreAr and mo badshal nallah ramteri kharla road
Sh providing and laying wearing g-iii and prome coat km. .2.0 to 5.0
Read moreProviding periodical maintenance on machoti kui road km 0.0 to 9.0
Sh providing and laying pot hole, periodical maintenance at rd. 4.0 to 6.0 and 8.0 to 9.0
Read moreProviding periodical maintenance on udhoniwas jalhar bartu road km 0.0 to 5.0
(sh providing and laying pot hole, periodical maintenance at rd. 1.0 to 5.0)
Read moreof your Industry type