Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Work For Strengthening Of S.M. Pur Dy Between Km. 2.880 To Km. 4.200
|
| Description |
Earth Work For Strengthening Of S.M. Pur Dy
Between Km. 2.880 To Km. 4.200
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_857440_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 766 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE EE SNK1 GONDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreearth work for strengthening of s.m. pur dy between km. 6.750 to km. 8.200
Earth work for strengthening of s.m. pur dy between km. 6.750 to km. 8.200
Read moreEarth work for strengthening of sonauli mohammad pur dy between km. 4.800 to km. 6.000
Earth work for strengthening of sonauli mohammad pur dy between km. 4.800 to km. 6.000
Read moreEarth work for strengthening of sonauli mohammad pur dy between km. 11.100 to km. 11.900
Earth work for strengthening of sonauli mohammad pur dy between km. 11.100 to km. 11.900
Read moreEarth work for strengthening of sonauli mohammad pur dy between km. 0.575 to km. 2.400
Earth work for strengthening of sonauli mohammad pur dy between km. 0.575 to km. 2.400 lot 01
Read moreEarth work for strengthening of nakhi dy between km. 10.800 to km. 13.760
Earth work for strengthening of nakhi dy between km. 10.800 to km. 13.760
Read moreEarth work for strengthening of nakhi dy between km. 0.520 to km. 3.320
Tween km. 0.520 to km. 3.320
Read moreEarth work for strengthening of nakhi dy between km. 3.325 to km. 5.060
Earth work for strengthening of nakhi dy between km. 3.325 to km. 5.060
Read moreEarth work for strengthening of nakhi dy between km. 0.000 to km. 0.515
Earth work for strengthening of nakhi dy between km. 0.000 to km. 0.515
Read moreSilt clearance of patna dy. from km 0.000 to km 4.200
Silt clearance of patna dy. from km 0.000 to km 4.200
Read moreof your Industry type