Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P1613751 Front Kit Lining Set Std With Rivet Front Brake For Ley 4/185, 4/186 Bs Iii & 4/197 Bs Iv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ports and Transport Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3533487 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 06, 2023 18:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MEHTA ASSOCIATES
43200
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTOPAL MANUFACTURING COMPANY | Make : AMG Model : FRONT KIT LINING SET STD Title : P16 137 51 | 22-06-2023 11:59:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | HINA SALES CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : P1613751 FRONT KIT LINING SET STD WITH RIVET FRONT Title : P1613751 FRONT KIT LINING SET STD WITH RIVET FRONT BRAKE FOR LEY 4/185, 4/186 | 19-06-2023 14:33:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MEHTA ASSOCIATES | Make : NA Model : Frt Kit Lining Set STD Title : Frt Kit Lining Set STD P16 137 51 | 22-06-2023 11:49:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEHTA ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : P1613751 FRONT KIT LINING SET STD WITH RIVET FRONT BRAKE FOR LEY 4/185, 4/186 BS III & 4/197 BS IV | 43200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HINA SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : P1613751 FRONT KIT LINING SET STD WITH RIVET FRONT BRAKE FOR LEY 4/185, 4/186 BS III & 4/197 BS IV | 44100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AUTOPAL MANUFACTURING COMPANY | Item Categories : P1613751 FRONT KIT LINING SET STD WITH RIVET FRONT BRAKE FOR LEY 4/185, 4/186 BS III & 4/197 BS IV | 57600.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frt Kit Lining Set STD P16 137 51 | NA | Frt Kit Lining Set STD | 36 | ₹ 43200.000 |
59lc001 clutch facing with out rivet clutch facing for ley 4/185, 4/186, 4/169, 4/170 bsiii & vk 16
Read more
P2633339 track rod assy. rh track rod assy for ley 4/185, 4/186 bs iii & 1611 bs iv,p2633439 track
Read more
Gasket 172 27 185,gasket 172 27 185 01,gasket 172 27 197,gasket 172 27 186,gasket 172 27 197 02,gas
Read more
410642990255 brake liner std front rear consisting 4 pcs std with rivet,59lc001 clutch facing with
Read more
P9f 000 54 / f45 069 10-1 1st leaf, front spring for leyland 4/186 bs iii & vk 1611. d4r bs-iv,p9f
Read more
2724 2520 0154 clutch disc facing kit with rivet,4106 4299 0255 brake liner with rivet std front an
Read more
275425200109 352 dia clutch disc facing kit with rivet,410642990255 brake liner std front and rear
Read more
Torsion bar lh,assy front shock absorber bs 3 4,assy lower ball joint bs 3 4,assy ball joint upper,
Read more
Assy. tie rod front axle bs 1 to 4 part no. 284633800112,assy. bellcrank lever bs 1 to 4 part no. 2
Read more
Renewal of gt road km 181 to 202 marg km 181 182 183,184 185 186 187 188 189 190 181 182 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201(650) 202(850)
Renewal of gt road km 181 to 202 marg km 181 182 183,184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201(650) 202(850)
Read moreof your Industry type