Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Conc Drain From Sitesh Roy House To Sidam Roy House At Uladanga Under Balia Gp. (Code 89008827)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Conc Drain From Sitesh Roy House To Sidam Roy House At Uladanga Under Balia Gp. (Code 89008827)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_846101_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/15TH FC (TIED)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 6867 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balia Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1888234 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from nobo sardar house towards sidam roy house at uladanga under balia gp
Construction of concrete drain from nobo sardar house towards sidam roy house at uladanga under balia gp
Read moreConstruction of drain from safikul sk house to jumma masjid at uladanga under balia gp
Construction of drain from safikul sk house to jumma masjid at uladanga under balia gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from drain from tota sk house to damus bill at uladanga under balia gp.
Construction of concrete drain from drain from tota sk house to damus bill at uladanga under balia gp.
Read moreConstruction of conc drain from stu mondal house to nakul rajmalla house at bishnupur village under balia gp. (code- 88993955)
Construction of conc drain from stu mondal house to nakul rajmalla house at bishnupur village under balia gp. (code- 88993955)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main road to tipu sultan sk house at uladanga under balia gp
Construction of concrete road from main road to tipu sultan sk house at uladanga under balia gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main road to tipu sultan sk house at uladanga under balia gp
Construction of concrete road from main road to tipu sultan sk house at uladanga under balia gp
Read moreConstruction of drain from pancha soren house to swadhin das house at kaliadanga under balia gp under balia gp
Construction of drain from pancha soren house to swadhin das house at kaliadanga under balia gp under balia gp
Read moreConstruction of conc road from tamal ghosh house to dhirendra nath ghosh house at raipur under balia gp
Construction of conc road from tamal ghosh house to dhirendra nath ghosh house at raipur under balia gp
Read moreImprovement of conc road from saktul sk house to sarbed sk house at chamunda village under balia gp
Improvement of conc road from saktul sk house to sarbed sk house at chamunda village under balia gp
Read moreof your Industry type