Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Nobo Sardar House Towards Sidam Roy House At Uladanga Under Balia Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Nobo Sardar House Towards Sidam Roy House At Uladanga Under Balia Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_971916_2 |
|
Reference Number |
18/15TH CFC(Tied)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 6867 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balia Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2364761 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2026
Expired 237 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of conc drain from sitesh roy house to sidam roy house at uladanga under balia gp. (code- 89008827)
Construction of conc drain from sitesh roy house to sidam roy house at uladanga under balia gp. (code- 89008827)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main road to tipu sultan sk house at uladanga under balia gp
Construction of concrete road from main road to tipu sultan sk house at uladanga under balia gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main road to tipu sultan sk house at uladanga under balia gp
Construction of concrete road from main road to tipu sultan sk house at uladanga under balia gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from drain from tota sk house to damus bill at uladanga under balia gp.
Construction of concrete drain from drain from tota sk house to damus bill at uladanga under balia gp.
Read moreConstruction of drain from safikul sk house to jumma masjid at uladanga under balia gp
Construction of drain from safikul sk house to jumma masjid at uladanga under balia gp
Read moreCc road from nobo roy house to sk hassan house activity id-110262682
Cc road from nobo roy house to sk hassan house activity id-110262682&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain at boinchi binoy sardar towards dinesh sardar house.
Construction of concrete cover drain at boinchi binoy sardar towards dinesh sardar house.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of bareen sardar to house of purnendu roy
Construction of concrete road from house of bareen sardar to house of purnendu roy
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from bablu ghosh house to nogen ghosh house at balia village under balia gp
Construction of concrete drain from bablu ghosh house to nogen ghosh house at balia village under balia gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from house of nitai roy towards house of bachchu roy at jhinukpalasia
Construction of concrete drain from house of nitai roy towards house of bachchu roy at jhinukpalasia
Read moreof your Industry type