Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O M Including Strengthening Through Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc) Of Raebareli To Banda Section Of Nh232 From Km 148.993 To Km 285.818 Excluding Bypasses At Lalganj And Fatehpur In The State Uttar Pradesh
|
| Description |
O M Including Strengthening Through Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc) Of Raebareli To Banda Section Of Nh232 From Km 148.993 To Km 285.818 Excluding Bypasses At Lalganj And Fatehpur In The State Uttar Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_179631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1.44 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196637 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening overlay on lalganj bypass and fatehpur bypass on raebareli banda section of nh 232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Strengthening overlay on lalganj bypass and fatehpur bypass on raebareli banda section of nh 232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location village- soitha, between km stone 156 to 159 on raebareli lalganj road nh232, distt. raebareli under lucknow do of upso-i
Development of new a site ro at location village- soitha, between km stone 156 to 159 on raebareli lalganj road nh232, distt. raebareli under lucknow do of upso-i
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the sec from km 211.837 to km 285.818 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the sec from km 211.837 to km 285.818 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreRepair of national highway-232 (raebareli-banda section) from chainage 178.600 to 183.650 (lalganj city part) in district-raebareli
Repair of national highway-232 (raebareli-banda section) from chainage 178.600 to 183.650 (lalganj city part) in district-raebareli
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening and upgradation of raebareli banda stretch of nh232 (old) in the state of uttar pradesh
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening and upgradation of raebareli banda stretch of nh232 (old) in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreConst of 2lane gf bypasses in lalganj ajhara mohanganj and raniganj on raebareli jaunpur sec of nh31 in the state of uttar pradesh on ham.
Const of 2lane gf bypasses in lalganj ajhara mohanganj and raniganj on raebareli jaunpur sec of nh31 in the state of uttar pradesh on ham.
Read moreMaking of edge lines, center lines andzebra crossing by thermoplastic paint on nh-232 (raebareli-banda section) from ch. 178.600 to 183.650 -lalganj city part- in distt. raebareli
Making of edge lines, center lines andzebra crossing by thermoplastic paint on nh-232 (raebareli-banda section) from ch. 178.600 to 183.650 -lalganj city part- in distt. raebareli
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the section from km 211.837 to km 285.818 of nh232 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the section from km 211.837 to km 285.818 of nh232 in uttar pradesh
Read moreIe services for supervision of construction of 2-lane with paved shoulder greenfield bypasses in lalganj ajhara mohanganj and raniganj on raebareli jaunpur section of nh-31 in uttar pradesh on ham(total length50.447 km.)
Ie services for supervision of construction of 2-lane with paved shoulder greenfield bypasses in lalganj ajhara mohanganj and raniganj on raebareli jaunpur section of nh-31 in uttar pradesh on ham(total length50.447 km.)
Read moreRoad safety work on km-9 (khagipur sadwa black spot) of raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) in distt. raebareli
Road safety work on km-9 (khagipur sadwa black spot) of raebareli dalmau fatehpur road (sh-13a) in distt. raebareli
Read moreof your Industry type