Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 200mm Dia Swg Main Line From H.No.42 738/B To Piago Auto Showroom Near A1 Hotel At Prasanth Nagar Colony Under Sainathpuram Section, Sd Ii, O And M Divn.No.Xiii.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 200mm Dia Swg Main Line From H.No.42 738/B To Piago Auto Showroom Near A1 Hotel At Prasanth Nagar Colony Under Sainathpuram Section, Sd Ii, O And M Divn.No.Xiii.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 591336 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.11/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIII/2025-26, Dt: 24.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 58 |
| EMD | 1625 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 490 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line at rkh colony p.no.s.167, 168, h.no.29-1440/24 under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line at rkh colony p.no.s.167, 168, h.no.29-1440/24 under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.30-265/50/2345 to h.no.3-265/50/226 at pragathinagar under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.30-265/50/2345 to h.no.3-265/50/226 at pragathinagar under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from singam heights apartment to plot no.h13 officers colony old safilguda under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from singam heights apartment to plot no.h13 officers colony old safilguda under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia swg main line from h.no.30-236/3/13/13 to h.no.43-133/66 pb nagar, old safilgua under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 250mm dia swg main line from h.no.30-236/3/13/13 to h.no.43-133/66 pb nagar, old safilgua under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii (reserved for st category).
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia swg main line from h.no.30-236/3/13/13 to h.no.43-133/66 pb nagar, old safilgua under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 250mm dia swg main line from h.no.30-236/3/13/13 to h.no.43-133/66 pb nagar, old safilgua under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii (reserved for st category).
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia swg main line from h.no.30-136/4/1 to h.no.30-265/3/8/2 sudha nagar under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 250mm dia swg main line from h.no.30-136/4/1 to h.no.30-265/3/8/2 sudha nagar under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-2-30 to h.no.1-1-47 old alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-2-30 to h.no.1-1-47 old alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia swg main line from h.no.30-276/5/7/17 to h.no.30-276/13/36/a pb nagar, old safilguda under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 250mm dia swg main line from h.no.30-276/5/7/17 to h.no.30-276/13/36/a pb nagar, old safilguda under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-8-72/2 to h.no.1-8-133 temple alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-8-72/2 to h.no.1-8-133 temple alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.3-2-27 to h.no.3-2-16 in turkapally village under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.3-2-27 to h.no.3-2-16 in turkapally village under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreof your Industry type