Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 200mm Dia Swg Main Line From H.No.30 265/50/2345 To H.No.3 265/50/226 At Pragathinagar Under Sainathpuram Section, Sd Iii, Om Divn.No.Xiii.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 200mm Dia Swg Main Line From H.No.30 265/50/2345 To H.No.3 265/50/226 At Pragathinagar Under Sainathpuram Section, Sd Iii, O And M Divn.No.Xiii.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 567106 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.189/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIII/2024-25, Dt: 08.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 74 |
| EMD | 2070 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line at rkh colony p.no.s.167, 168, h.no.29-1440/24 under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line at rkh colony p.no.s.167, 168, h.no.29-1440/24 under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from singam heights apartment to plot no.h13 officers colony old safilguda under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from singam heights apartment to plot no.h13 officers colony old safilguda under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia swg main line from h.no.30-136/4/1 to h.no.30-265/3/8/2 sudha nagar under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 250mm dia swg main line from h.no.30-136/4/1 to h.no.30-265/3/8/2 sudha nagar under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia swg main line from h.no.30-236/3/13/13 to h.no.43-133/66 pb nagar, old safilgua under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 250mm dia swg main line from h.no.30-236/3/13/13 to h.no.43-133/66 pb nagar, old safilgua under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii (reserved for st category).
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia swg main line from h.no.30-236/3/13/13 to h.no.43-133/66 pb nagar, old safilgua under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 250mm dia swg main line from h.no.30-236/3/13/13 to h.no.43-133/66 pb nagar, old safilgua under sainathpuram section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii (reserved for st category).
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-2-30 to h.no.1-1-47 old alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-2-30 to h.no.1-1-47 old alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-8-72/2 to h.no.1-8-133 temple alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-8-72/2 to h.no.1-8-133 temple alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.42-738/b to piago auto showroom near a1 hotel at prasanth nagar colony under sainathpuram section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.42-738/b to piago auto showroom near a1 hotel at prasanth nagar colony under sainathpuram section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.3-1-51/1 to turkapally village to masjid road under machabollaram section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.3-1-51/1 to turkapally village to masjid road under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.2-2-215/14/29 to h.no.2-2-272/10 tirumala enclave road no.2 under machabollaram section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.2-2-215/14/29 to h.no.2-2-272/10 tirumala enclave road no.2 under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreof your Industry type