Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foot Mat 3 X4,Digital Locker Steel,Steel Cupboard Med,Laser Pointer,Refrigerato 360 Ltrs,Vacuum Clea
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4209296 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 23:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAJRANG TRADERS | - | 29-11-2023 23:14:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | COLOUR EXPRESS | - | 27-11-2023 13:24:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GANGOTRI ENTERPRISE | - | 29-11-2023 18:37:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Mahi enterprise | - | 23-11-2023 12:39:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COLOUR EXPRESS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Foot Mat 3X4,Digital Locker steel,Steel Cupboard Med,Laser Pointer,Refrigerato 360 Ltrs,Vacuum Clea | 137760.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BAJRANG TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Foot Mat 3X4,Digital Locker steel,Steel Cupboard Med,Laser Pointer,Refrigerato 360 Ltrs,Vacuum Clea | 139900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GANGOTRI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Foot Mat 3X4,Digital Locker steel,Steel Cupboard Med,Laser Pointer,Refrigerato 360 Ltrs,Vacuum Clea | 151010.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Mahi enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Foot Mat 3X4,Digital Locker steel,Steel Cupboard Med,Laser Pointer,Refrigerato 360 Ltrs,Vacuum Clea | 152200.00 | L4 |