Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Installing Vcb Etc. At Various 33/11 K V Substations In The Business Plan 2025 26 Under Edd Kakod, Bulandshahr
|
| Description |
Work Of Installing Vcb Etc. At Various 33/11 K V Substations In The Business Plan 2025 26 Under Edd Kakod, Bulandshahr
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PVVNL_1069546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-38/EDC-II/BSR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 7300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BULANDSHAHR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1951420 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of installing vcb etc. at various 33/11 kv substations in business plan 2025-26 under edd-syana, bulandshahr.
Work of installing vcb etc. at various 33/11 kv substations in business plan 2025-26 under edd-syana, bulandshahr.
Read moreStrengthening and protection related work of various 33/11 kv power substations in business plan 2025-26 under edd- kakod, bulandshahr
Strengthening and protection related work of various 33/11 kv power substations in business plan 2025-26 under edd- kakod, bulandshahr
Read moreInstallation of new 33 kv vcb panel etd in business plan under edd-v, bulandshahr.
Installation of new 33 kv vcb panel etd in business plan under edd-v, bulandshahr.&#x0d
Read moreWork of installing protection board with alarm cable at 33/11 kv power substations on rate contract basis under etd-ii, bulandshahr under etl-kakod, bulandshahr.
Work of installing protection board with alarm cable at 33/11 kv power substations on rate contract basis under etd-ii, bulandshahr under etl-kakod, bulandshahr.
Read moreWork of installing vcb and other works at various 33/11 kv power substations in business plan 2025-26 under electricity distribution section-shikarpur, bulandshahr.
Work of installing vcb and other works at various 33/11 kv power substations in business plan 2025-26 under electricity distribution section-shikarpur, bulandshahr.
Read more33 kv vcb, 33 kv ct , 33 kv control panel etc. works of business plan 2024-25 under edd-ii gajraula.
33 kv vcb, 33 kv ct , 33 kv control panel etc. works of business plan 2024-25 under edd-ii gajraula.
Read more33 kv vcb, 33 kv ct , 33 kv control panel etc. replacement works of business plan 2024-25 under edd-ii amroha.
33 kv vcb, 33 kv ct , 33 kv control panel etc. replacement works of business plan 2024-25 under edd-ii amroha.
Read more33 kv underground work in business plan 23-24 under edd-i bulandshahr.
33 kv underground work in business plan 23-24 under edd-i bulandshahr.
Read moreStrengthening work of lt line, 11 kv line and 33 kv line at various 33/11 kv power substations in business plan 2025-26 under edd- sikandrabad, bulandshahr.
Strengthening work of lt line, 11 kv line and 33 kv line at various 33/11 kv power substations in business plan 2025-26 under edd- sikandrabad, bulandshahr.
Read moreRepairing of vcb pannel in business plan under edd-v, bulandshahr.
Repairing of vcb pannel in business plan under edd-v, bulandshahr.
Read moreof your Industry type