Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Tail Drain On Rd 44410 M From Main Canal Of Mokhabardi Lift Irrigation Scheme
|
| Description |
Construction Of Tail Drain On Rd 44410 M From Main Canal Of&Amp#X0d
Mokhabardi Lift Irrigation Scheme
|
| Organisation | CE Water Resources Department Gosikurda Project Nagpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CWRDK_1191641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No 02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhivapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2075286 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreConstruction of cadwm part-1 for medha distributory offtaking at rd 25770 from main canal of mokhabardi lift irrigation scheme
Construction of cadwm part-1 for medha distributory offtaking at rd 25770 from main canal of mokhabardi lift irrigation scheme
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain along the lift main canal in between rd 40.201km to rd 40.846km
Drain work
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain along the lift main canal in between rd 42.12km to rd 42.63km
Drain works
Read moreConstruction of cr cum escape at rd 8000 m on nakshi branch canal of mokhabardi lift irrigation scheme.
Construction of cr cum escape at rd 8000 m on nakshi branch canal of mokhabardi lift irrigation scheme.
Read moreConstruction of slope protection work in between rd 18.30 km to rd 20.00 km of lift main canal under lift canal division, kusumkhunti.
Construction of slope protection work in between rd 18.30 km to rd 20.00 km of lift main canal under lift canal division, kusumkhunti.
Read moreConstruction of escape r.d. 2300 m and 5000 m. and tail outlet on medha distributory offtaking r.d. 25770 m from main canal of mokhabardi lift irrigation scheme.
Construction of escape r.d. 2300 m and 5000 m. and tail outlet on medha distributory offtaking r.d. 25770 m from main canal of mokhabardi lift irrigation scheme.
Read moreConstruction of earthwork in selective patches and drain crossing at r.d. 898 m, 1990 m, 2740 m, 3920 m, 4660 m, 530 m, 5590 m, 6100 m on kolari distributary offtaking r.d. 44410 m of main canal of mokhabardi lift irrigation scheme.
Construction of earthwork in selective patches and drain crossing at r.d. 898 m, 1990 m, 2740 m, 3920 m, 4660 m, 530 m, 5590 m, 6100 m on kolari distributary offtaking r.d. 44410 m of main canal of mokhabardi lift irrigation scheme.
Read moreConstruction of field channel work part i of minors and direct outlets on pendhari mokhala distributory offtaking from rd 8730 on main canal of mokhabardi lift irrigation scheme.
Construction of field channel work part i of minors and direct outlets on pendhari mokhala distributory offtaking from rd 8730 on main canal of mokhabardi lift irrigation scheme.
Read moreof your Industry type