Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance, Chamber And Jali Work At
|
| Description |
Maintenance, Chamber And Jali Work At
Various Places Under Ward 29
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_255356_5 |
|
Reference Number |
18/Zone3/tender/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8630 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chhatrapati Shivaji Bhawan, Agar Raod, Ujjain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Construction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Read moreProviding maintenance staff at tcd(n), hubballi
Manpower services by providing maintenance staff (un skilled) for daily maintenance works at tele-communication division (north), kptcl, hubballi through outsource agencies in the jurisdiction of transmission operations zone, kptcl, bagalkote
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreMaintenance and protection work for culvert at ch358.00km and 362.00km of kumata-kodamadagu sh-48 in pavagadas taluk for the year 2026-27
Maintenance and protection work for cds
Read more02 - sahkari ganna vikas samiti ltd. maliyana ke prangan mai septhic tank avm toilet, seedhe or jali ka kariya tatha 4 dukano ke jirnodhwar ka kariya.
02 - sahkari ganna vikas samiti ltd. maliyana ke prangan mai septhic tank avm toilet, seedhe or jali ka kariya tatha 4 dukano ke jirnodhwar ka kariya.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work for zone a inside factory at ofc, kanpur
Term contract for artificers work for zone a inside factory at ofc, kanpur
Read moreof your Industry type