Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cover Fuel Injectors,Insert Clip,Screw,Filter Fuel Assembly,Stud Wheel,Bolt Side Cutter,Nut Inch Si
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3949837
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 13, 2023 02:16
End Date
Expired 22/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 12 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 aditya enterprises - 22-09-2023 09:58:33 MSE Qualified
2 DEV SHREE ENTERPRISE - 22-09-2023 18:56:20 MSE Qualified
3 LIBRA EARTHMOVERS - 22-09-2023 12:53:38 MSE Qualified
4 MB TRADING - 22-09-2023 09:20:41 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 LIBRA EARTHMOVERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cover fuel injectors,Insert clip,Screw,Filter fuel assembly,Stud wheel,Bolt side cutter,Nut inch si 236847.00 L1
2 MB TRADING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Cover fuel injectors,Insert clip,Screw,Filter fuel assembly,Stud wheel,Bolt side cutter,Nut inch si 299865.00 L2
3 DEV SHREE ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Cover fuel injectors,Insert clip,Screw,Filter fuel assembly,Stud wheel,Bolt side cutter,Nut inch si 322141.00 L3
4 aditya enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Cover fuel injectors,Insert clip,Screw,Filter fuel assembly,Stud wheel,Bolt side cutter,Nut inch si 336180.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise