Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Screw/Bolts/Coupling Bolt/Studs /Nut As Per Drg.
|
| Description |
Csk Head Screw M12x25 (Hy 506.05.08) As Per Drg. 46516000006/00 With Matl.As Per Drg.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | E-304-23-0640-61-2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-304-23-0640-61-2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://bhelherp.com/print_enq.jsp?p=E-304-23-0640-61-2 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 13:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.