Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design, Manufacture, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of (08 Passenger) 02 Nos. Elevators At State Taxes Building, Narwal, Jammu
|
| Description |
Design, Manufacture, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of (08 Passenger) 02 Nos. Elevators At State Taxes Building, Narwal, Jammu
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_260315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDJ/Tech/e-NIT/2024-25/53 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 81000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | STATE TAXES BUILDING, NARWAL, JAMMU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=778384 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreDesign manufacture supply installation testing and commissioning of 08 passenger 1 nos elevators at directorate of floriculture jammu
Design manufacture supply installation testing and commissioning of 08 passenger 1 nos elevators at directorate of floriculture jammu
Read moreDesign manufacture supply installation testing and commissioning of 08 passenger 1 nos elevators at directorate of floriculture jammu
Design manufacture supply installation testing and commissioning of 08 passenger 1 nos elevators at directorate of floriculture jammu
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of passenger elevators (02 nos) at iipm, gurugram
Design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of passenger elevators (02 nos) at iipm, gurugram
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of (08 passenger) 1 nos. elevators at mechanical and hospital engineering complex, bikram chowk, jammu
Design, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of (08 passenger) 1 nos. elevators at mechanical and hospital engineering complex, bikram chowk, jammu
Read moreDesign , manufacture ,supply, erection, testing & commissioning of passenger elevator (lift)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesign , manufacture ,supply, erection, testing & commissioning of passenger elevator (lift)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type