Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road To Godugubanda Narsapuram H/O. Choppala Of Pinapaka (M) In Bhadradri Kothagudem District
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road To Godugubanda Narsapuram H/O. Choppala Of Pinapaka (M) In Bhadradri Kothagudem District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 480996 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/851/2023-2024, Dt: 07.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4006 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 04:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding bt road to ghanabandam h/o. bangaruchelka of kothagudem (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Providing bt road to ghanabandam h/o. bangaruchelka of kothagudem (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreProviding bt road to ghanabandam h/o. bangaruchelka of kothagudem (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Providing bt road to ghanabandam h/o. bangaruchelka of kothagudem (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreProviding bt road from pothireddypally to kindigumpu including cd works of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from pothireddypally to kindigumpu including cd works of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road from amaravaram to kistapuram including cd works of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Providing bt road from amaravaram to kistapuram including cd works of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreProviding bt road from gaddampally to seethampeta including cd works of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Providing bt road from gaddampally to seethampeta including cd works of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem distric.
Read moreProviding bt road from pothireddypally to kindigumpu including cd works of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from pothireddypally to kindigumpu including cd works of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road from pothireddypally to kindigumpu including cd works of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from pothireddypally to kindigumpu including cd works of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road from singireddypally to vaikuntadhamam including cd works of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from singireddypally to vaikuntadhamam including cd works of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road from pothireddypally to kindigumpu including cd works of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from pothireddypally to kindigumpu including cd works of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreof your Industry type