Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 600 Cc Drain From 17/178 To 17/375/5 Construcion Of Cc Culvert At 17/385/A In Ward No.23 In Adoni Municipality Under 15th Fc 2023 24 Untied Grant (3rd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 600 Cc Drain From 17/178 To 17/375/5 Construcion Of Cc Culvert At 17/385/A In Ward No.23 In Adoni Municipality Under 15th Fc 2023 24 Untied Grant (3rd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 828539 |
|
Reference Number |
T.No.28-08/ADN/Mplty/15th FC 2023-24/2025-26 Dt.22.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 140 |
| EMD | 3928 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 300mm cc drain from d.no.17/631/730, 17/631/704, 17/631/391, to 17/631/717 ,17/631/384 in ward no.22 in adoni municipality under 15th fc 2023-24 untied grant (3rd call)
Construction of 300mm cc drain from d.no.17/631/730, 17/631/704, 17/631/391, to 17/631/717 ,17/631/384 in ward no.22 in adoni municipality under 15th fc 2023-24 untied grant (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of 300mm cc drain form d3/28/17 to 4/191/17 jalakarveedi back side line in ward no.04 in adoni municipality under 15th fc 2023-24 untied grant (3rd call)
Construction of 300mm cc drain form d3/28/17 to 4/191/17 jalakarveedi back side line in ward no.04 in adoni municipality under 15th fc 2023-24 untied grant (3rd call)
Read more15th finance untied grant providing cc road and drain
Erode zone tiruppur district provinding cc pavement with drain at ward no 04 kvk street and ward no05 samarayapatti amman kovil street in komaralingam town panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc culverts near d.no:24/375, d.no:24/372, d.no:24/365, d.no:24/86/4 and d.no:24/62 in karvanpet in ward no.13 adoni municipality under 15th fc 2023-24 untied grant (3rd call)
Construction of cc culverts near d.no:24/375, d.no:24/372, d.no:24/365, d.no:24/86/4 and d.no:24/62 in karvanpet in ward no.13 adoni municipality under 15th fc 2023-24 untied grant (3rd call)
Read more15th finance untied grant-2025-2026-2nd installment -cc road
Providing cc road with drain at ward no.13,eb office road in irugur town panchayat.
Read more15th finance 2025 26 untied ist grant cc road vengarai tp
Providing cc road at ward no 8 arisana street in vengarai town panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from pappamma matam arch to veeresaiva kalyana mandapam in ward no.31 in adoni municipality under 15th fc 2023-24 untied grant (3rd call)
Construction of cc drain from pappamma matam arch to veeresaiva kalyana mandapam in ward no.31 in adoni municipality under 15th fc 2023-24 untied grant (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from d.no. 21/404/400 to 21/404/265 in ward no.18 in adoni municipality under 15th fc 2023-24 untied grant (3rd call)
Construction of cc drain from d.no. 21/404/400 to 21/404/265 in ward no.18 in adoni municipality under 15th fc 2023-24 untied grant (3rd call)
Read moreNamakkal dt kalappanaickenpatty tp 15th finance untied grant 22-23 - cc road
Provding cement concrete road at ward no.4 reddy colony near oht and w.no 6.kaligoundar house to boopathy house and w.no.7 govindasamy house to anjaneyar koil and extension of pipeline at w.no 3.laxmi house to kandasamy house in kalappanaickenpatty t
Read more15th finance untied grant 2025-2026 cc road ettimadai tp coimbatore district
Providing cement concrete pavement roadat ward no 4 kamarajapuram kuttapalayam in ettimadai town panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type