Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Culverts Near D.No:24/375, D.No:24/372, D.No:24/365, D.No:24/86/4 And D.No:24/62 In Karvanpet In Ward No.13 Adoni Municipality Under 15th Fc 2023 24 Untied Grant (3rd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Culverts Near D.No:24/375, D.No:24/372, D.No:24/365, D.No:24/86/4 And D.No:24/62 In Karvanpet In Ward No.13 Adoni Municipality Under 15th Fc 2023 24 Untied Grant (3rd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 828533 |
|
Reference Number |
T.No.28-04/ADN/Mplty/15th FC 2023-24/2025-26 Dt.22.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 64 |
| EMD | 1802 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 300mm cc drain culverts from d.no. 2/38 to d.no 3/366, d.no 2/45/1a to d.no 2/87 at gokharjhanda e.w.no.4 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of 300mm cc drain culverts from d.no. 2/38 to d.no 3/366, d.no 2/45/1a to d.no 2/87 at gokharjhanda e.w.no.4 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreLaying of 600mm 300mm cc drain culverts from from d.no:25/681 to d.no: 25/765, d.no:25/411 to d.no:12/815 at havanapet e.w.no:12 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of 600mm 300mm cc drain culverts from from d.no:25/681 to d.no: 25/765, d.no:25/411 to d.no:12/815 at havanapet e.w.no:12 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreLaying of 600mm 300mm cc drain culverts from d.no:25/285 to sadiq validarga, sadiq vali darga to d.no:25/122,d.no:25/207 to d.no:25/225, d.no:25/195 to d.no:25/215,d.no:25/130 to d.no:25/178, d.no:25/130 to d.no:25/144, d.no:25/131 to d.no:25/170, d.no:25/143 to d.no:25/211 25/316 to d.no:25/86 at havanapet e.w.no:11 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of 600mm 300mm cc drain culverts from d.no:25/285 to sadiq validarga, sadiq vali darga to d.no:25/122,d.no:25/207 to d.no:25/225, d.no:25/195 to d.no:25/215,d.no:25/130 to d.no:25/178, d.no:25/130 to d.no:25/144, d.no:25/131 to d.no:25/170, d.no:25/143 to d.no:25/211 25/316 to d.no:25/86 at havanapet e.w.no:11 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreLaying cc road 300mm cc drain culverts from d.no:11/425 to d.no: 11/431, d.no:11/430 to d.no: 11/551,d.no:11/544 to d.no:11/533/1, d.no:11/431 to d.no: 11/622,11/622 to apg bank 11/573 to 11/580/1 in brahstreet, in e.w. no.11 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying cc road 300mm cc drain culverts from d.no:11/425 to d.no: 11/431, d.no:11/430 to d.no: 11/551,d.no:11/544 to d.no:11/533/1, d.no:11/431 to d.no: 11/622,11/622 to apg bank 11/573 to 11/580/1 in brahstreet, in e.w. no.11 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from d.no. 21/404/400 to 21/404/265 in ward no.18 in adoni municipality under 15th fc 2023-24 untied grant (3rd call)
Construction of cc drain from d.no. 21/404/400 to 21/404/265 in ward no.18 in adoni municipality under 15th fc 2023-24 untied grant (3rd call)
Read moreLaying of cc drain from d.no.2/3 to d.no.2/24 in ward no.04 in adoni municipality under 15th fc 2022-23 grants. (4th call)
Laying of cc drain from d.no.2/3 to d.no.2/24 in ward no.04 in adoni municipality under 15th fc 2022-23 grants. (4th call)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from d.no. 21/404/400 to 21/404/360/28/c at indira nagar in ward no.18 in adoni municipality under 15th fc 2023-24 untied grant (3rd call)
Construction of cc drain from d.no. 21/404/400 to 21/404/360/28/c at indira nagar in ward no.18 in adoni municipality under 15th fc 2023-24 untied grant (3rd call)
Read moreLaying of cc drain and cc culverts from d.no.4/343/32/b to d. no.3/343/55, d.no.3/343-15 to d. no. 3/343/42, at d.no.4/343/6/1 at d. no.4/343/7 in e.w.no 02 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of cc drain and cc culverts from d.no.4/343/32/b to d. no.3/343/55, d.no.3/343-15 to d. no. 3/343/42, at d.no.4/343/6/1 at d. no.4/343/7 in e.w.no 02 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreConstruction of 600 cc drain from 17/178 to 17/375/5 construcion of cc culvert at 17/385/a in ward no.23 in adoni municipality under 15th fc 2023-24 untied grant (3rd call)
Construction of 600 cc drain from 17/178 to 17/375/5 construcion of cc culvert at 17/385/a in ward no.23 in adoni municipality under 15th fc 2023-24 untied grant (3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type