Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kara Kulam Gp 276/24 Oruma Nagar Road Maintenance (Karakulam Ward 14)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kara Kulam Gp 276/24 Oruma Nagar Road Maintenance (Karakulam Ward 14)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607568_4 |
|
Reference Number |
T-03/2023-24/AE/LID-EW/KKM |
| Tender Fee | 1915 |
| EMD | 21710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID-EW Section, Karakulam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreAnnual plan-247/24.25 oruma road drain construction ward 15- kadappuram gp
Annual plan-247/24.25 oruma road&#x0d drain construction ward 15-&#x0d kadappuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-276/vdk/2024-25 palyathuruth old sndp road maintenance ward 14 vadakkekkara gp general civil work
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-karakulam gp -263/24 - kallayam paivilakonam (plavila-ward-19)
Annual plan-karakulam gp - 263/24 - kallayam paivilakonam (plavila-ward-19)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 karakulam gp - 274/24 -aramkallu-kkv nagar- pandaravila-keezhkalayam road (ward-17)
Annual plan 2023-24 karakulam gp - 274/24 -aramkallu-kkv nagar- pandaravila-keezhkalayam road (ward-17)
Read moreAnnual plan-karakulam gp -chenthippuru drain construction 281/23-24(ward-3)
Annual plan-karakulam gp - chenthippuru drain construction 281/23-24(ward-3)
Read moreAnnual plan-karakulam gp - 295/24 - mannilpark road renovation (chittazha ward - 23)
Annual plan-karakulam gp - 295/24 - mannilpark road renovation (chittazha ward - 23)
Read moreAnnual plan-karakulam gp - 302/23 - pallivila njattadivaram road
Annual plan-karakulam gp - 302/23 - pallivila njattadivaram road
Read moreAnnual plan-332/2024-25-kairali nagar road maintenance vattappara east karakulam g.p
Annual plan-332/2024-25-kairali nagar road maintenance vattappara east karakulam g.p
Read moreof your Industry type