Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kainakary Grama Panchayath Proj No 144 23 24 Maintenanace Of Anganvady In Ward No 14 Maintenance Of Roof General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kainakary Grama Panchayath
Proj No 144 23 24 Maintenanace Of
Anganvady In Ward No 14 Maintenance Of
Roof General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618027_1 |
|
Reference Number |
144/2023-24/AE/LSGD/KNKRY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2099 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section, Kainakry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Champakkulam block panchayath maintenance work of thottuvathala anganvady of ward 14 in kainakary gp
Champakkulam block panchayath maintenance work of thottuvathala anganvady of ward 14 in kainakary gp
Read moreAlathur block panchayath 2023-24-annual plan construction vadakkumuri vayojana club in kannambra grama panchayath-proj no.14-proj no 14
Alathur block panchayath 2023-24-annual plan construction vadakkumuri vayojana club in kannambra grama panchayath-proj no.14-proj no 14
Read moreAmbalavayal grama panchayath 2023-24 valassery anganvady rennovation
Ambalavayal grama panchayath 2023-24 valassery anganvady rennovation
Read moreAmbalavayal grama panchayath 2023-24 karalikunnu anganvady rennovation
Ambalavayal grama panchayath 2023-24 karalikunnu anganvady rennovation
Read moreRetender - alathur block panchayath 2023-24-annual plan construction vadakkumuri vayojana club in kannambra grama panchayath-proj no.14-proj no 14-general civil work
Retender - alathur block panchayath 2023-24-annual plan construction vadakkumuri vayojana club in kannambra grama panchayath-proj no.14-proj no 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kainakary grama panchayath 2023-24 providing infrastructural facilities to ayurveda hospital-proj no 145 23-24-general civil work
Annual plan kainakary grama panchayath&#x0d 2023-24 providing infrastructural facilities to&#x0d ayurveda hospital-proj no 145 23-24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kainakary gp 2024 proj no 125 attichira sndp road maintenanace - ward no 3 so-130general civil work
Annual plan-kainakary gp 2024 proj no&#x0d 125 attichira sndp road maintenanace -&#x0d ward no 3 so-130general civil work
Read moreDeposit-edavetty grama panchayath-kappithottam anganvady no 78- electrification works-general electrical work
Deposit-edavetty grama panchayath-kappithottam anganvady no 78-&#x0d electrification works-general electrical work
Read moreRe tender 197/24 renovation of anganvady no 98 in kadakkal grama panchayath
Re tender 197/24 renovation of anganvady no 98 in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24 pr no-397 retarring works to kalloorkunnu anganvady road
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24 pr no-397 retarring works to kalloorkunnu anganvady road
Read moreof your Industry type