Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Road From Huri Taliha Section Of Frontier Highway Nh 913 Km 160.750 To Km 209.9 49.15 Km
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Road From Huri Taliha Section Of Frontier Highway Nh 913 Km 160.750 To Km 209.9 49.15 Km
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_863584_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RW/NH-913/FH/AE/Tender/25-26/9 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Itanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=907928 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from huri taliha section of frontier highway nh 913 huri parsi palo km 0.00 to 55.725 55.725 km
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from huri taliha section of frontier highway nh 913 huri parsi palo km 0.00 to 55.725 55.725 km
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from huri taliha section of frontier highway nh 913 from km 113.25 to 160.75 47.500 km
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from huri taliha section of frontier highway nh 913 from km 113.25 to 160.75 47.500 km
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from huri taliha section of frontier highway nh 913 from km 55.725 to 113.25 57.525 km
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from huri taliha section of frontier highway nh 913 from km 55.725 to 113.25 57.525 km
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from taliha to tato section of frontier highway nh-913 km 87.13 to 121.541 34.411km
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from taliha to tato section of frontier highway nh-913 km 87.13 to 121.541 34.411km
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from taliha to tato section of frontier highway nh 913 km 0.00 to 60.25 60.25km
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from taliha to tato section of frontier highway nh 913 km 0.00 to 60.25 60.25km
Read moreAuthority engineer services for supervision of road from huri - taliha section of frontier highway nh-913 from km 160.75 to km 209.90 on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Authority engineer services for supervision of road from huri - taliha section of frontier highway nh-913 from km 160.75 to km 209.90 on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreAuthority engineer services for supervision of road from huri - taliha section of frontier highway nh-913 from km 113.25 to km 160.75 on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Authority engineer services for supervision of road from huri - taliha section of frontier highway nh-913 from km 113.25 to km 160.75 on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreAuthority engineer services for supervision of road from huri - taliha section of frontier highway nh-913 from km 55.725 to km 113.25 on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Authority engineer services for supervision of road from huri - taliha section of frontier highway nh-913 from km 55.725 to km 113.25 on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from lada sarli section of frontier highway nh 913 koloriang to sarli km 168.0 to 183.40 15.40 km and sarli to huri km 0.00 to 78.38 78.38km
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from lada sarli section of frontier highway nh 913 koloriang to sarli km 168.0 to 183.40 15.40 km and sarli to huri km 0.00 to 78.38 78.38km
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from kharsang miao vijaynagar section of frontier highway nh 913 km 81.400 to 156.095 74.695km
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from kharsang miao vijaynagar section of frontier highway nh 913 km 81.400 to 156.095 74.695km
Read moreof your Industry type