Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Narrah Prymari School To Near House Of Hamid Ali At Mouza Narrah, Jl No 120 , Under The Fund Xv Fc (Untied)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Narrah Prymari School To Near House Of Hamid Ali At Mouza Narrah, Jl No 120 , Under The Fund Xv Fc (Untied)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_993529_3 |
|
Reference Number |
31/AKUI-II GP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4333 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narrah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2430309 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2026 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2026
Expired 208 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pukur ghat (bathing ghat ) at narrah patra bundh mouza- narrah jl no. 275 plot no 651 under narrah gram panchayat of bankura-ii panchayat samity out of 15th fc fund f.y 2024-25 id 97650007
Construction of pukur ghat (bathing ghat ) at narrah patra bundh mouza- narrah jl no. 275 plot no 651 under narrah gram panchayat of bankura-ii panchayat samity out of 15th fc fund f.y 2024-25 id 97650007
Read moreConstruction of pukur ghat (bathing ghat ) at narrah patra bundh mouza- narrah jl no. 275 plot no 651 under narrah gram panchayat of bankura-ii panchayat samity out of 15th fc fund f.y 2024-25 id 97650007
Construction of pukur ghat (bathing ghat ) at narrah patra bundh mouza- narrah jl no. 275 plot no 651 under narrah gram panchayat of bankura-ii panchayat samity out of 15th fc fund f.y 2024-25 id 97650007
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from near house of nitay paramanik to dipan sarkar at mouza- kharshi, jl no- 121, under the fund xv fc (untied)
Construction of concrete road from near house of nitay paramanik to dipan sarkar at mouza- kharshi, jl no- 121, under the fund xv fc (untied)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kumar pur amal mandal house towards land of kumarpur pry school at mouza kumarpur jl no 72 plot 245 xv fc untied
Construction of cc road from kumar pur amal mandal house towards land of kumarpur pry school at mouza kumarpur jl no 72 plot 245 xv fc untied
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from raulepara prasanta roy house to ranjan roy house via raju roy house at mouza- kharshi, jl no- 121, under the fund xv fc (untied)
Construction of concrete road from raulepara prasanta roy house to ranjan roy house via raju roy house at mouza- kharshi, jl no- 121, under the fund xv fc (untied)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from akkar ali saha house to rahim saha house at ariyapadmapur activity code 114686924 xv fc untied fund
Construction of cc road from akkar ali saha house to rahim saha house at ariyapadmapur activity code 114686924 xv fc untied fund
Read moreConstruction of community hall near narrah mondal para saraswati mela, mouza- narrah, jl no- 275, plot no- 213, under 5 th sfc fund 2024-2025 sl-9
Construction of community hall near narrah mondal para saraswati mela, mouza- narrah, jl no- 275, plot no- 213, under 5 th sfc fund 2024-2025 sl-9
Read morePillen at sk majed pond side area at mouza abhirampur jl no 5 sansad no xv under 15 th fc fund
Pillen at sk majed pond side area at mouza abhirampur jl no 5 sansad no xv under 15 th fc fund
Read moreSinking of 1 no. mark-ii tube well with soak well for drinking purpose at narrah maheshpur bauripara, mouza- narrah, jl no- 275 under narrah g.p, out of 15th f.c. fund 2025-26, scheme id - 109634344
Sinking of 1 no. mark-ii tube well with soak well for drinking purpose at narrah maheshpur bauripara, mouza- narrah, jl no- 275 under narrah g.p, out of 15th f.c. fund 2025-26, scheme id - 109634344
Read moreof your Industry type