Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Near House Of Nitay Paramanik To Dipan Sarkar At Mouza Kharshi, Jl No 121, Under The Fund Xv Fc (Untied)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Near House Of Nitay Paramanik To Dipan Sarkar At Mouza Kharshi, Jl No 121, Under The Fund Xv Fc (Untied)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_876207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/Akui-II GP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1817 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kharshi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2263577 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2025
Expired 271 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from raulepara prasanta roy house to ranjan roy house via raju roy house at mouza- kharshi, jl no- 121, under the fund xv fc (untied)
Construction of concrete road from raulepara prasanta roy house to ranjan roy house via raju roy house at mouza- kharshi, jl no- 121, under the fund xv fc (untied)
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible at the land of haridas bhattacharya at mouza kharshi, jl no 119, under the fund xv fc (tied)
Installation of solar submercible at the land of haridas bhattacharya at mouza kharshi, jl no 119, under the fund xv fc (tied)
Read moreConstruction of community shade near kharshi patra para bangro roy mandir at kharshi, mouza- kharshi, jl no-121 under akui-ii gp under the fund- apas ( id- apas/01/257/185/012)
Construction of community shade near kharshi patra para bangro roy mandir at kharshi, mouza- kharshi, jl no-121 under akui-ii gp under the fund- apas ( id- apas/01/257/185/012)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from natun para near house tapas roy towards near house of susil roy via dutta pukur east side for gray water management at mouza kharshi jl no 121, under the fund xv fc (tied)
Construction of cover drain from natun para near house tapas roy towards near house of susil roy via dutta pukur east side for gray water management at mouza kharshi jl no 121, under the fund xv fc (tied)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with bricks from sanjay chowdhury house to ganesh paramanik house 15th fc untied sansad x
Construction of concrete road with bricks from sanjay chowdhury house to ganesh paramanik house 15th fc untied sansad x
Read moreConstruction of ghat step at boro dighi purba par near kharshi natun para ajit pandits house at mouza- kharshi, jl no-121 under akui-ii gp under the fund- apas ( id- apas/01/257/184/009)
Construction of ghat step at boro dighi purba par near kharshi natun para ajit pandits house at mouza- kharshi, jl no-121 under akui-ii gp under the fund- apas ( id- apas/01/257/184/009)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from narrah prymari school to near house of hamid ali at mouza- narrah, jl no- 120 , under the fund xv fc (untied)
Construction of concrete road from narrah prymari school to near house of hamid ali at mouza- narrah, jl no- 120 , under the fund xv fc (untied)
Read more4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road satyen sarkar godown to bans hat, atmilemouza dhumadighi under old malda panchayat samity out of xv fc untied activity code - 115318071
4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road satyen sarkar godown to bans hat, atmilemouza dhumadighi under old malda panchayat samity out of xv fc untied activity code - 115318071
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kumar pur amal mandal house towards land of kumarpur pry school at mouza kumarpur jl no 72 plot 245 xv fc untied
Construction of cc road from kumar pur amal mandal house towards land of kumarpur pry school at mouza kumarpur jl no 72 plot 245 xv fc untied
Read moreConstruction of 7 no filter chamber at kharshi mouza for gray water management, jl no- 121, under akui-ii gram panchayet under the fund sbm(g) fund
Construction of 7 no filter chamber at kharshi mouza for gray water management, jl no- 121, under akui-ii gram panchayet under the fund sbm(g) fund
Read moreof your Industry type