Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚌 Procurement Notice For Gsrtc Electronic Accessories 🔌🚦 The Ports And Transport Department Gujarat Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Fans For Driver Cabins And Dual Type Usb Chargers, As Well As Single Type Usb Chargers For The Gujarat State Road Transport Corporation (Gsrtc). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 10, 2024, 5:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For These Electronic Accessories. Keywords: Gsrtc, Electronic Accessories, Fans, Usb Chargers, Procurement, Gujarat Transport Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fan For Driver Cabin Gsrtc Code No.69974,Dual Type Usb Charger Gsrtc Code No.69182,Single Type
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ports and Transport Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/335394 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 09, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2024
Expired 847 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Fan for driver cabin - gsrtc code no.69974,dual type usb charger - gsrtc code no.69182,single type
Read more
M.s.pin type hinges gsrtc code no.60175,m.s.pin type hinges gsrtc code no.60176,m.s.c.p back handle
Read more
M.s.pin type hinges gsrtc code no.60175,m.s.pin type hinges gsrtc code no.60176,m.s.c.p back handle
Read more
Piano type switch - gsrtc code no.69083,insulating tape - gsrtc code no.69101,piano type one way sw
Read more
Conductor bell - gsrtc code no.60005,m.s. pin type hinges gsrtc code no.60175,m.s. pin type hinges
Read more
Supply of mobile usb charging port (dual charger port type) in ksrtc buses
Supply of mobile usb charging port (dual charger port type) in ksrtc buses
Read moreof your Industry type