Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr To Hl Bridge Over Harabhangi Nallah On Pwd Road To Karchabadi Road For 2023 24
|
| Description |
Sr To Hl Bridge Over Harabhangi Nallah On Pwd Road To Karchabadi Road For 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_92128_17 |
|
Reference Number |
03/MOHANA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 8410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer RWD Mohana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of bridge to gopanakoppa-sivalli major district road at 2.50 km in hubli taluk of dharwad district
Construction of bridge to gopanakoppa-sivalli major district road at 2.50 km in hubli taluk of dharwad district
Read moreConstruction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of cc road from huligemma w/o obalesh home to rajma w/o rajasab walikar home in bhimanoor and construction of bridge to canal connects ashraya colony of kinnal village in limits of gangavathi assembly constituency
Construction of cc road from huligemma w/o obalesh home to rajma w/o rajasab walikar home in bhimanoor and construction of bridge to canal connects ashraya colony of kinnal village in limits of gangavathi assembly constituency
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road kallambella to hosamallenahalli via maralappanahalli from ch 0.00-2.70km, 3.00-4.00, & 7.00-15.00km for the year 2026-27(total length 15.00km from ch-0.00-15.00, over lap 0.60km)
Annual maintenance of the road kallambella to hosamallenahalli via maralappanahalli from ch 0.00-2.70km, 3.00-4.00, & 7.00-15.00km for the year 2026-27(total length 15.00km from ch-0.00-15.00, over lap 0.60km)
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type