Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Restoration Of Power Supply By Shifting Of 100,22/0.4 Kv Ghiri Pole Mounted Substation Alongwith Ht Lt Line Damaged Due To Land Slide Occured Due To Heavy Rainfall On Dated 01.08.2024 In (E) Section Jai Devi Under Esd Sundernagar.
|
| Description |
Tender For Restoration Of Power Supply By Shifting Of 100,22/0.4 Kv Ghiri Pole Mounted Substation Alongwith Ht Lt Line Damaged Due To Land Slide Occured Due To Heavy Rainfall On Dated 01.08.2024 In (E) Section Jai Devi Under Esd Sundernagar.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_94296_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/183619/NIT-72/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6803 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Sr.Executive Engineer Electrical Division HPSE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138735 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drought mitigation initiative in respect of wss jai devi in gp jai devi tehsil sundernagar distt. mandy h.p.
Drilling erection of bore well 125mm dia 95 mtr. deep near house of sh. sita ram sharma at village mehli
Read moreRenovation of pond at handoh (near village kayargi) gp jai devi under apo sundernagar
Renovation of pond at handoh (near village kayargi) gp jai devi under apo sundernagar
Read moreTender for providing new 63 kva 22/0.4 kv sub-station at village kushla bhalana alongwith new ht line in electrical section jai devi under esd sundernagar.
Tender for providing new 63 kva 22/0.4 kv sub-station at village kushla bhalana alongwith new ht line in electrical section jai devi under esd sundernagar.
Read moreProviding lwss gp chowk mahadev chambi upper behli palahota jai devi and bhalana tehsil sundernagar distt. mandi h.p.
Co rcc sedimentation tank cum raw water tank 90000 ltr capacity and laying jointing and testing of gi pipe 40mm dia for wss sakrah chambi bharari
Read moreProviding lwss gp chowk mahadev chambi upper behli palahota jai devi and bhalana tehsil sundernagar distt. mandi h.p.
Co rcc sedimentation tank cum raw water tank 150000 ltr capacity for wss behli mahadev
Read moreProviding lwss gp chowk mahadev chambi upper behli palahota jai devi and bhalana tehsil sundernagar distt. mandi h.p
Co rcc sedimentation tank cum raw water tank 100000 ltr capacity and co slow sand filter bed 50 sqm in two units for wss syanji kothi dhar
Read moreTender in advance for repair restoration of damaged 33kvht line( 33kv rail pole kangoo sundernagar, rail pole bijni sundernagar, wood pole slapper sundernagar) due to heavy rainfall for fy 2026-27 in various (e) sections under sssd, hpsebl sunder
Tender in advance for repair restoration of damaged 33kvht line( 33kv rail pole kangoo sundernagar, rail pole bijni sundernagar, wood pole slapper sundernagar) due to heavy rainfall for fy 2026-27 in various (e) sections under sssd, hpsebl sunder
Read moreTender for r/r of damaged ht cable due to heavy storm/rainfall on dated 17.04.2025 in ( e) section local-iii under esd ,hpsebl sundernagar
Tender for r/r of damaged ht cable due to heavy storm/rainfall on dated 17.04.2025 in ( e) section local-iii under esd ,hpsebl sundernagar
Read moreEstimate for restoration of power supply due to damage of 11 kv ht line shiva feeders near deori during heavy rainfall land slide on dated 01.08.2024 in e section shivabadar under electrical sub division hpsebl pandoh. 2 estimate for restoration of
Estimate for restoration of power supply due to damage of 11 kv ht line shiva feeders near deori during heavy rainfall land slide on dated 01.08.2024 in e section shivabadar under electrical sub division hpsebl pandoh. 2 estimate for restoration of
Read moreTender in advance for repair restoration of damaged ht line due to heavy rainfall for fy 2026-27 in various (e) sections under esd, hpsebl sundernagar
Tender in advance for repair restoration of damaged ht line due to heavy rainfall for fy 2026-27 in various (e) sections under esd, hpsebl sundernagar
Read moreof your Industry type