Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing New 63 Kva 22/0.4 Kv Sub Station At Village Kushla Bhalana Alongwith New Ht Line In Electrical Section Jai Devi Under Esd Sundernagar.
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing New 63 Kva 22/0.4 Kv Sub Station At Village Kushla Bhalana Alongwith New Ht Line In Electrical Section Jai Devi Under Esd Sundernagar.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_100435_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/183619/NIT-99/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 14399 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Sr.Executive Engineer Electrical Division HPSE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=147796 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Read moreProviding lwss gp chowk mahadev chambi upper behli palahota jai devi and bhalana tehsil sundernagar distt. mandi h.p.
Co rcc sedimentation tank cum raw water tank 90000 ltr capacity and laying jointing and testing of gi pipe 40mm dia for wss sakrah chambi bharari
Read moreProviding lwss gp chowk mahadev chambi upper behli palahota jai devi and bhalana tehsil sundernagar distt. mandi h.p.
Co rcc sedimentation tank cum raw water tank 150000 ltr capacity for wss behli mahadev
Read moreProviding lwss gp chowk mahadev chambi upper behli palahota jai devi and bhalana tehsil sundernagar distt. mandi h.p
Co rcc sedimentation tank cum raw water tank 100000 ltr capacity and co slow sand filter bed 50 sqm in two units for wss syanji kothi dhar
Read moreTender for 63 kva 22/0.4 kv s/stn khamnu alongwith ht line under esd hpsebl chattri .
Tender for 63 kva 22/0.4 kv s/stn khamnu alongwith ht line under esd hpsebl chattri .
Read moreTender for providing sop on 22 kv to lis kotlu ( hpcdp -oda-jica) by providing 25 kva , 22/0.4 kv distribution transformer alongwith ht line ( for 11.19 kw load) in ( e) section jai devi under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar
Tender for providing sop on 22 kv to lis kotlu ( hpcdp -oda-jica) by providing 25 kva , 22/0.4 kv distribution transformer alongwith ht line ( for 11.19 kw load) in ( e) section jai devi under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar
Read moreTender for restoration of power supply by shifting of 100,22/0.4 kv ghiri pole mounted substation alongwith ht lt line damaged due to land slide occured due to heavy rainfall on dated 01.08.2024 in (e) section jai devi under esd sundernagar.
Tender for restoration of power supply by shifting of 100,22/0.4 kv ghiri pole mounted substation alongwith ht lt line damaged due to land slide occured due to heavy rainfall on dated 01.08.2024 in (e) section jai devi under esd sundernagar.
Read moreDrought mitigation initiative in respect of wss jai devi in gp jai devi tehsil sundernagar distt. mandy h.p.
Drilling erection of bore well 125mm dia 95 mtr. deep near house of sh. sita ram sharma at village mehli
Read moreEstimate for providing 22 kv ht line to new proposed 63 kva 22/0.4 kv transformer alongwith ht, lt line at village thana bag in (e) section tikkar under esd tikkar
Estimate for providing 22 kv ht line to new proposed 63 kva 22/0.4 kv transformer alongwith ht, lt line at village thana bag in (e) section tikkar under esd tikkar
Read moreTender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 33/22 kv ht lines line lt line (e) section jai devi under esd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar
Tender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 33/22 kv ht lines line lt line (e) section jai devi under esd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar
Read moreof your Industry type