Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Printer Cartidge Refilling Bw Hp Ljm225 M226,Cannon Printer Cartidge Refilling Bw Mf240 Ufrii,Lex
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4079974 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 15:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
399550
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Rajusha
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER POINT | - | 01-11-2023 19:02:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 21-10-2023 15:47:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TAMIR@ | - | 30-10-2023 20:05:40 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Printer Cartidge Refilling BW HP LJM225M226,Cannon Printer Cartidge Refilling BW MF240 UFRII,LEX | 461475.00 | L1 |
| 2 | COMPUTER POINT | Item Categories : HP Printer Cartidge Refilling BW HP LJM225M226,Cannon Printer Cartidge Refilling BW MF240 UFRII,LEX | 841870.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TAMIR@ | Item Categories : HP Printer Cartidge Refilling BW HP LJM225M226,Cannon Printer Cartidge Refilling BW MF240 UFRII,LEX | 1107117.30 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP Printer Cartidge Refilling BW HP LJM225M226 | NA | BOQ Item | 36 | ₹ 17640.000 |
| Cannon Printer Cartidge Refilling BW MF240 UFRII | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 11760.000 |
| LEXMARK NEW CARTIDGE BW MB2200 Black Ink Cartidge | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 120000.000 |
| Colour new cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 12600.000 |
| PAPER A4 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 32000.000 |
| Legal Executive paper | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 3900.000 |
| OFFICE CALCULATOR 12 Digit Make ORPAT | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 3500.000 |
| Paper tray | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 3500.000 |
| MOUSE PAD | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 800.000 |
| 100 GSM PAPER LETTER HEAD SIZE 500 Sheet per packet | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 35000.000 |
| CELLO TAPE LARGE TRANSPARENT 3 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 1500.000 |
| CELLO TAPE MEDIUM TRANSPARENT 2 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 2400.000 |
| CELLO TAPE SMALL 1 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 600.000 |
| OFFICE FILE SPRING A4 Paper Board | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 10000.000 |
| BOX FILE LAMINATED | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 8000.000 |
| Sticky note | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 2000.000 |
| PAPER SEPARA TOR | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 400.000 |
| TRANSPARENT BUTTON FOLDER | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 2000.000 |
| L FOLDER A4 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| SHEET PROTECTOR | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 1000.000 |