Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cartidge 12 A Hp,Cartidger 303 Cannon,Cartidge 88 A,Ink Cartridge,Ups
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4761384
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 13, 2024 21:25
End Date
Expired 21/03/2024

Expired 895 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 24 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHISH INFRASTRUCTURE - 19-03-2024 22:35:04 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
2 B P ENTERPRISES - 19-03-2024 23:44:23 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
3 BEST INDIA PRINT SOLUTIONS - 15-03-2024 16:32:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
4 DEV ENTERPRISES - 19-03-2024 17:21:07 MSE MII MSE Disqualified
5 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 14-03-2024 14:01:47 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
6 ESHANI TRADING - 20-03-2024 15:56:59 Vendor Assessed MII MSE Disqualified
7 JALARAM TREDARS - 20-03-2024 21:00:41 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
8 K.P.M CORPORATION - 14-03-2024 13:30:27 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
9 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES - 20-03-2024 10:27:55 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
10 LOREX INFOTECH - 21-03-2024 11:32:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
11 NEON TRADERS - 19-03-2024 16:04:02 MSE MII MSE Disqualified
12 RK ENTERPRISES - 19-03-2024 15:38:17 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
13 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 18-03-2024 18:33:54 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
14 SAHU & SAHU CO - 20-03-2024 18:38:55 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
15 SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES - 14-03-2024 12:18:38 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
16 TONER CARE SOLUTIONS - 15-03-2024 13:58:33 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 B P ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) Item Categories : Cartidge 12 A HP,Cartidger 303 Cannon,Cartidge 88 A,Ink Cartridge,UPS 811975.00 L1
2 SAHU & SAHU CO (MSE,MII) Item Categories : Cartidge 12 A HP,Cartidger 303 Cannon,Cartidge 88 A,Ink Cartridge,UPS 825055.00 L2
3 ASHISH INFRASTRUCTURE (MSE,MII) Item Categories : Cartidge 12 A HP,Cartidger 303 Cannon,Cartidge 88 A,Ink Cartridge,UPS 826650.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise