Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Hp 1020,Cartridge Hp 136,Cartridge Cannon Mf244 Dw,Hp Ink Tank 319 Ink Bottle,Paper A4,Bla
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4427581 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 16:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 13-01-2024 11:29:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 09-01-2024 10:59:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 08-01-2024 18:16:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-01-2024 12:20:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | GUPTA TRADERS | - | 09-01-2024 21:18:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 12-01-2024 19:52:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 12-01-2024 20:53:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | RAJINDRA COMPUTERS & PERIPHERALS | - | 09-01-2024 20:42:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 06-01-2024 15:26:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SHIV TRADING CO. | - | 09-01-2024 20:47:50 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 1020,Cartridge HP 136,Cartridge Cannon MF244DW,HP ink Tank 319 ink bottle,Paper A4,Bla | 14170.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJINDRA COMPUTERS & PERIPHERALS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 1020,Cartridge HP 136,Cartridge Cannon MF244DW,HP ink Tank 319 ink bottle,Paper A4,Bla | 15000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Insight Saket Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 1020,Cartridge HP 136,Cartridge Cannon MF244DW,HP ink Tank 319 ink bottle,Paper A4,Bla | 15319.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BLINK INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 1020,Cartridge HP 136,Cartridge Cannon MF244DW,HP ink Tank 319 ink bottle,Paper A4,Bla | 16610.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SHIV TRADING CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 1020,Cartridge HP 136,Cartridge Cannon MF244DW,HP ink Tank 319 ink bottle,Paper A4,Bla | 18186.00 | L5 |
| 6 | DEV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 1020,Cartridge HP 136,Cartridge Cannon MF244DW,HP ink Tank 319 ink bottle,Paper A4,Bla | 22330.00 | L6 |
| 7 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 1020,Cartridge HP 136,Cartridge Cannon MF244DW,HP ink Tank 319 ink bottle,Paper A4,Bla | 22662.00 | L7 |
| 8 | JALARAM TREDARS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 1020,Cartridge HP 136,Cartridge Cannon MF244DW,HP ink Tank 319 ink bottle,Paper A4,Bla | 27700.00 | L8 |
| 9 | GUPTA TRADERS | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 1020,Cartridge HP 136,Cartridge Cannon MF244DW,HP ink Tank 319 ink bottle,Paper A4,Bla | 28612.00 | L9 |
| 10 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 1020,Cartridge HP 136,Cartridge Cannon MF244DW,HP ink Tank 319 ink bottle,Paper A4,Bla | 30014.00 | L10 |