Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Jayhind Youth Club (Competative Exam Centre And Library) Digitalisation And Books Donation At Mandve Kh. Tal.Parner ,Dist.Ahmednagar I Ind Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Jayhind Youth Club (Competative Exam Centre And Library) Digitalisation And Books Donation At Mandve Kh. Tal.Parner ,Dist.Ahmednagar I Ind Call
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1029061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E tender Notice No.105 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799195 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jayhind youth club (competative exam centre and library) digitalisation and books donation at mandve kh. tal.parner ,dist.ahmednagar
Construction of jayhind youth club (competative exam centre and library) digitalisation and books donation at mandve kh. tal.parner ,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to mhase kh- jadhavwasti - gunore road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to mhase kh- jadhavwasti - gunore road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to sh 53 to jawala gunore mhase kh kohokadi to sh 53 road (odr -112) ch. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to sh 53 to jawala gunore mhase kh kohokadi to sh 53 road (odr -112) ch. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type