Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kishan Vishram Shed (Farmer Shed) (20 X40 Ft) In The Storage Center Of Markfed At Makhannagar, (Babai) Distt. Narmadapuram (Mla Fund) (1st Call, Short Term Tender)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kishan Vishram Shed (Farmer Shed) (20 X40 Ft) In The Storage Center Of Markfed At Makhannagar, (Babai) Distt. Narmadapuram (Mla Fund) (1st Call, Short Term Tender)
|
| Organisation | MP State Coperative Marketing Federation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_SCMFL_474165_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPSCMFL_ENGG_2285 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Babai Narmadapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=557408 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of krashak vishram shed (farmer shed) (20x40 ft) in the storage campus of markfed at mohanpura, ujjain distt.- ujjain (mla fund) (2nd call)
Construction of krashak vishram shed (farmer shed) (20x40 ft) in the storage campus of markfed at mohanpura, ujjain distt.- ujjain (mla fund) (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of krishak vishram shed (farmer shed) (20x40 ft) in the storage campus of markfed at chorhata, rewa (near gurukul school) distt.-rewa under mla fund scheme.
Construction of krishak vishram shed (farmer shed) (20x40 ft) in the storage campus of markfed at chorhata, rewa (near gurukul school) distt.-rewa under mla fund scheme.
Read moreConstruction work of krishak vishram shed (20x40 ft) (farmer shed) at storage campus of markfed at dunda seoni (kabir ward) seoni distt.-seoni under mla fund scheme.
Construction work of krishak vishram shed (20x40 ft) (farmer shed) at storage campus of markfed at dunda seoni (kabir ward) seoni distt.-seoni under mla fund scheme.
Read moreConstruction of krishak vishram shed (farmer shed) (20x40 ft) in the storage campus of markfed under mla fund at sironj, distt.-vidisha (1st call, short term tender)
Construction of krishak vishram shed (farmer shed) (20x40 ft) in the storage campus of markfed under mla fund at sironj, distt.-vidisha (1st call, short term tender)
Read moreConstruction of krishak vishram shed (teen shed) (farmer shed) (20x40 ft) in the storage center of markfed under mla fund at mandsaur, distt.- mandsaur (1st call short term tender)
Construction of krishak vishram shed (teen shed) (farmer shed) (20x40 ft) in the storage center of markfed under mla fund at mandsaur, distt.- mandsaur (1st call short term tender)
Read moreConstruction of krishak vishram shed (teen shed) (farmer shed) (20x40 ft) in the storage center of markfed under mla fund at shamgarh, distt.- mandsaur (1st call short term tender)
Construction of krishak vishram shed (teen shed) (farmer shed) (20x40 ft) in the storage center of markfed under mla fund at shamgarh, distt.- mandsaur (1st call short term tender)
Read moreConstruction of krishak vishram shed (farmer shed) (20x40 ft) in the storage campus of markfed under mla fund at vijaypura nagar (vijaypur) distt.-sheopur (1st call, short term tender)
Construction of krishak vishram shed (farmer shed) (20x40 ft) in the storage campus of markfed under mla fund at vijaypura nagar (vijaypur) distt.-sheopur (1st call, short term tender)
Read moreConstruction of krashak vishram shed (farmer shed) 20x40 at storage center (storage cap. 5000) khargone of markfed distt. khargone (own fund) (4th call )
Construction of krashak vishram shed (farmer shed) 20x40 at storage center (storage cap. 5000) khargone of markfed distt. khargone (own fund) (4th call )
Read moreConstruction of krashak vishram shed (farmer shed) 20x40 at storage center (storage cap. 1000) nainpur of markfed distt. mandla (own fund) (2nd call )
Construction of krashak vishram shed (farmer shed) 20x40 at storage center (storage cap. 1000) nainpur of markfed distt. mandla (own fund) (2nd call )
Read moreConstruction of krashak vishram shed (farmer shed) 20x40 at storage center (storage cap. 500) salamatpur of markfed distt. raisen (own fund) (2nd call )
Construction of krashak vishram shed (farmer shed) 20x40 at storage center (storage cap. 500) salamatpur of markfed distt. raisen (own fund) (2nd call )
Read moreof your Industry type