Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Krishak Vishram Shed (Teen Shed) (Farmer Shed) (20 X40 Ft) In The Storage Center Of Markfed Under Mla Fund At Mandsaur, Distt. Mandsaur (1st Call Short Term Tender)
Description
Construction Of Krishak Vishram Shed (Teen Shed) (Farmer Shed) (20 X40 Ft) In The Storage Center Of Markfed Under Mla Fund At Mandsaur, Distt. Mandsaur (1st Call Short Term Tender)
Organisation MP State Coperative Marketing Federation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_SCMFL_461304_1
Reference
Number
MPSCMFL_ENGG_2245
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 9860
Tender Value -
Place Mandsaur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=542565

Start Date November 10, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 20/11/2025

Expired 287 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.