Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Machining Of Both End And Seal Fitting Groove Of 02 Nos.Lhs And Rhs Steering Cylinder Part No. 4170582 Of Cat 777 E Dumper Sr.No. E 04 I.E. D12728 And Repairing And Machining Of Both End And Seal Fitting Groove Of 01 No. Blade Lift Cylin
|
| Description |
Repairing And Machining Of Both End And Seal Fitting Groove Of 02 Nos.Lhs And Rhs Steering Cylinder Part No. 4170582 Of Cat 777 E Dumper Sr.No. E 04 I.E. D12728 And Repairing And Machining Of Both End And Seal Fitting Groove Of 01 No. Blade Lift Cylin
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_333766_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JRD/SO(X)/E-TENDER/25-26/11 dated 04.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL Jhingurda Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345995 |
| Start Date | April 05, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 505 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and machining of both end and seal fitting groove of 02 nos.lhs and rhs steering cylinder part no. 4170582 of cat-777e dumper sr.no. e-04 i.e. d12728 and repairing and machining of both end and seal fitting groove of 01 no. blade lift cylin
Repairing and machining of both end and seal fitting groove of 02 nos.lhs and rhs steering cylinder part no. 4170582 of cat-777e dumper sr.no. e-04 i.e. d12728 and repairing and machining of both end and seal fitting groove of 01 no. blade lift cylin
Read moreRepairing machining of both end and seal fitting groove of 04 nos. steering cylinder of bh-85t dumper sl.no. 8403 and 8413 on the basis of labour and machining charges.
Repairing machining of both end and seal fitting groove of 04 nos. steering cylinder of bh-85t dumper sl.no. 8403 and 8413 on the basis of labour and machining charges.
Read moreBoth side idler repairing, seal kit fitting, and 01 no link
Both side idler repairing, seal kit fitting, and 01 no link fitting also in hyd adjuster of recp 750e drill sl.no-602of abocp at block-ii area.
Read moreBoth side idler repairing and seal kit fitting in hyd adjuster
Both side idler repairing and seal kit fitting in hyd adjuster of recp 750e drill sl.no-602 of abocp at block-ii area.
Read moreFlexible hose (650 mm) for bogie with both side end fitting.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible hose (650 mm) for bogie with both side end fitting.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible hose (650 mm) for bogie with both side end fitting.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type