Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Interlocking Work At Zone 6 Ward 54 Income Tax Housing Society Vinayakpur From House Of L.P Singh House No 174 To Munderi Devi Mandir Kalyanpur Vidhan Shaba Kanpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Interlocking Work At Zone 6 Ward 54 Income Tax Housing Society Vinayakpur From House Of L.P Singh House No 174 To Munderi Devi Mandir Kalyanpur Vidhan Shaba Kanpur
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MSME_910228_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1908/EE4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 12400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1571127 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road at zone 6 ward 54 income tax housing society from house no 37 to house no 26 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road at zone 6 ward 54 income tax housing society from house no 37 to house no 26 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Read more1. construction of boundary wall at atal park keshav puram awas vikas -1 zone 6 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
1. construction of boundary wall at atal park keshav puram awas vikas -1 zone 6 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read more3. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -19 j.p hospital t house of cb agrawal kalyanpur at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
3. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -19 j.p hospital t house of cb agrawal kalyanpur at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read more1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -35 lavkushpuram from of neetu yadav to house of saroj katiyar at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -35 lavkushpuram from of neetu yadav to house of saroj katiyar at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read moreProviding laying of interlocking cement concrete pavers road from house of sri aditya narayan mishra to house of sri rakesh awasthi at income tax coloney vinayakpur kanpur
Providing laying of interlocking cement concrete pavers road from house of sri aditya narayan mishra to house of sri rakesh awasthi at income tax coloney vinayakpur kanpur
Read moreProviding laying of interlocking cement concrete pavers road from house of sri aditya narayan mishra to house of sri rakesh awasthi at income tax coloney vinayakpur kanpur
Providing laying of interlocking cement concrete pavers road from house of sri aditya narayan mishra to house of sri rakesh awasthi at income tax coloney vinayakpur kanpur
Read more3. construction of interlocking tile work zone -6 swarrop nagar from house no 7/199 shree digvijay to house of jeevani hospital at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
3. construction of interlocking tile work zone -6 swarrop nagar from house no 7/199 shree digvijay to house of jeevani hospital at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tile foothpath work at ward -23 avas vikas shankhya -1 from house no 1 to house no 1/15 at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Construction of interlocking tile foothpath work at ward -23 avas vikas shankhya -1 from house no 1 to house no 1/15 at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tile at siddharth nagar gooba garden from house no 37 to house no 63 via house no 68 b to house no 66 b kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Construction of interlocking tile at siddharth nagar gooba garden from house no 37 to house no 63 via house no 68 b to house no 66 b kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read more5. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -17 758 baire uttam nagar house of shree avinash katiyar to house of jitendra kumar at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
5. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -17 758 baire uttam nagar house of shree avinash katiyar to house of jitendra kumar at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read moreof your Industry type