Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Protection Wall, Earth Filling And Other Misc. Civil Works For Flood Protection At 33 Kv S/S Deoligaon Under Aen (O And M) Deoli.
|
| Description |
Const. Of Protection Wall, Earth Filling And Other Misc. Civil Works For Flood Protection At 33 Kv S/S Deoligaon Under Aen (O And M) Deoli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JVVNL_363983_5 |
|
Reference Number |
SE CIVIL JVVNL KOTA E-NIT 09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 56000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tonk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of culvert, cow catcher, app. road, earth filling and other misc. civil works for flood protection at 33 kv s/s palai under aen (o and m) uniara.
Const. of culvert, cow catcher, app. road, earth filling and other misc. civil works for flood protection at 33 kv s/s palai under aen (o and m) uniara.
Read moreMisc civil works for flood protection at 33 kv s/s banwada under aen (o and m) peeplu
Misc civil works for flood protection at 33 kv s/s banwada under aen (o and m) peeplu
Read moreConst. of protection wall, earth filling and other misc. civil works at 33 kv s/s baheer tonk.
Const. of protection wall, earth filling and other misc. civil works at 33 kv s/s baheer tonk.
Read moreMisc. civil works for gi store shed and earth filling at 33 kv s/s tordi.
Misc. civil works for gi store shed and earth filling at 33 kv s/s tordi.
Read moreMisc. civil works for culvert with app. road and earth filling at 33 kv s/s syawata.
Misc. civil works for culvert with app. road and earth filling at 33 kv s/s syawata.
Read moreUrgent earth filling work at 33 kv s/s kotkasim
Urgent earth filling work at 33 kv s/s kotkasim
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall earth filling and other misc civil work at 33 11 kv s s bhadasar khas
Construction of retaining wall earth filling and other misc civil work at 33 11 kv s s bhadasar khas district kushinagar
Read moreConst. separation wall, yard fencing earth filling and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s badoli ( wazirpur)
Const. separation wall, yard fencing earth filling and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s badoli ( wazirpur)
Read moreof your Industry type