Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Protection Wall, Earth Filling And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33 Kv S/S Baheer Tonk.
|
| Description |
Const. Of Protection Wall, Earth Filling And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33 Kv S/S Baheer Tonk.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JVVNL_350502_8 |
|
Reference Number |
SE CIVIL KOTA E-NIT 06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 1.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tonk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of protection wall, earth filling and other misc. civil works for flood protection at 33 kv s/s deoligaon under aen (o and m) deoli.
Const. of protection wall, earth filling and other misc. civil works for flood protection at 33 kv s/s deoligaon under aen (o and m) deoli.
Read moreConst. separation wall, yard fencing earth filling and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s badoli ( wazirpur)
Const. separation wall, yard fencing earth filling and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s badoli ( wazirpur)
Read moreMisc. civil works for gi store shed and earth filling at 33 kv s/s tordi.
Misc. civil works for gi store shed and earth filling at 33 kv s/s tordi.
Read moreUrgent earth filling work at 33 kv s/s kotkasim
Urgent earth filling work at 33 kv s/s kotkasim
Read moreMisc. civil works for culvert with app. road and earth filling at 33 kv s/s syawata.
Misc. civil works for culvert with app. road and earth filling at 33 kv s/s syawata.
Read moreConst. of culvert, cow catcher, app. road, earth filling and other misc. civil works for flood protection at 33 kv s/s palai under aen (o and m) uniara.
Const. of culvert, cow catcher, app. road, earth filling and other misc. civil works for flood protection at 33 kv s/s palai under aen (o and m) uniara.
Read moreEarth filling in switchyard at 33/11 kv s/s, phasu, bulandshahr.
Earth filling in switchyard at 33/11 kv s/s, phasu, bulandshahr.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall earth filling and other misc civil work at 33 11 kv s s bhadasar khas
Construction of retaining wall earth filling and other misc civil work at 33 11 kv s s bhadasar khas district kushinagar
Read moreof your Industry type