Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Oil Filter,Ac Filter,Coil Ignition,Rear View Mirror,Fuel Pump Motor,Caliper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5444982 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 23:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERSHINE ENTERPRISES | - | 01-10-2024 15:09:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FRIENDS ENTERPRISES | - | 01-10-2024 16:33:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | National Auto Spares | - | 01-10-2024 15:55:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FRIENDS ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Oil Filter,AC Filter,Coil Ignition,Rear View Mirror,Fuel Pump Motor,Caliper | 32031.00 | L1 |
| 2 | National Auto Spares (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Oil Filter,AC Filter,Coil Ignition,Rear View Mirror,Fuel Pump Motor,Caliper | 35401.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EVERSHINE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Oil Filter,AC Filter,Coil Ignition,Rear View Mirror,Fuel Pump Motor,Caliper | 38570.00 | L3 |