Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 207/26 Rrc Road , Rrc East Road Maintenance Ward 17 Joint Venture Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 207/26 Rrc Road , Rrc East Road Maintenance Ward 17 Joint Venture Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785288_1 |
|
Reference Number |
207/26/AE/ALGD/4 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALANGAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1290512 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pro no 218/24 manakaparambu road link tiling ward 15 alangad gp joint venture
Annual plan pro no 218/24 manakaparambu road link tiling ward 15 alangad gp joint venture
Read more283/24 fishermen colony road concreting ward 17 chellanam (joint venture)
283/24 fishermen colony road concreting ward 17 chellanam (joint venture)
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 104- kurisupalli road retarring ward 17
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 104-&#x0d kurisupalli road retarring ward&#x0d 17
Read moreAnnual plan 126 kumbalanghi gramapanchayth renovation of bhajana madam road joint venture-general
annual plan 126 kumbalanghi gramapanchayth renovation of bhajana madam road joint venture-general
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 285/24 maintenance of thiruvalloor kundeli road-joint venture in ward 9-alangad gp -general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 285/24 maintenance of&#x0d thiruvalloor kundeli road-joint venture in&#x0d ward 9-alangad gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 pro no 260/24 vettilamoola east link road retarring-retarring-general civil work-1
annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 pro no 260/24 vettilamoola east link road retarring-retarring-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-126/24 2023-24 kumbalanghi gramapanchayth renovation of bhajana madam road joint venture
Annual plan 126/24 2023-24 kumbalanghi gramapanchayth renovation of bhajana madam road joint venture
Read morePro no 261 chaithra nagar road retarring in ward 17
Pro no 261 chaithra nagar road&#x0d retarring in ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no- 58 poovathikkandi kunnamkatt road retarring
Annual plan-pro no- 58 poovathikkandi kunnamkatt road retarring
Read more286/24 construction of vadachira edavazhikkal road (joint venture)
286/24 construction of vadachira edavazhikkal road (joint venture)
Read moreof your Industry type